Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Upgradation Of Patiala Samana Patran Road (Sh 10) Rd 97.380 Km To 124.200 Km In District Patiala Group No 2
|
| Description |
Upgradation Of Patiala Samana Patran Road (Sh 10) Rd 97.380 Km To 124.200 Km In District Patiala Group No 2
|
| Organisation | CE-PWD(B and R) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEPW_154021_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Bid no. 29/2 dated 17.11.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 60000 |
| EMD | 53.6 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Distt.Patiala |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.punjab.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=312018 |
| Start Date | November 22, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/12/2025
Expired 253 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Upgradation of patiala samana patran road (sh-10) rd 75.60 to 97.00 km in district patiala, group no 1
Upgradation of patiala samana patran road (sh-10) rd 75.60 to 97.00 km in district patiala, group no 1
Read moreRestoration of road cut on the carriageway of the existing patiala samana patran road sh-10 by punjab sewage board patiala (section internal city portion samana) rd 96.900 to 97.380 km on lhs
Restoration of road cut on the carriageway of the existing patiala samana patran road sh-10 by punjab sewage board patiala (section internal city portion samana) rd 96.900 to 97.380 km on lhs
Read morePatchwork of patiala-samana-patran road sh-10
Patchwork of patiala-samana-patran road sh-10
Read morePatch work of patiala-samana-patran road (sh-10)
Patch work of patiala-samana-patran road (sh-10)
Read moreUpgradation of patran moonak road (sh 10) and patran byepass road (podr 46) in district patiala group no 3
Upgradation of patran moonak road (sh 10) and patran byepass road (podr 46) in district patiala group no 3
Read moreUpgradation, widening and construction of slip road and improvement of sharp curve on patiala samana patran road(sh-10) in samana under head 5054 (rb-10) year 2023-24
Upgradation, widening and construction of slip road and improvement of sharp curve on patiala samana patran road(sh-10) in samana under head 5054 (rb-10) year 2023-24
Read moreUpgradation of patiala to samana gulha road, patiala main road, gurmat college to sullar in district patiala group 6
Upgradation of patiala to samana gulha road, patiala main road, gurmat college to sullar in district patiala group 6
Read moreUpgradation of patiala pehowa road sh 8 (rd 3.00 to 18.00 km) alongwith connecting plan roads in district patiala group no 5
Upgradation of patiala pehowa road sh 8 (rd 3.00 to 18.00 km) alongwith connecting plan roads in district patiala group no 5
Read moreUpgradation of samana bhawanigarh road (rd 0.00 to 8.50, 9.30 to 11.30, 12.30 to 14.30, 14.60 to 20.30 km) in district patiala group no 7
Upgradation of samana bhawanigarh road (rd 0.00 to 8.50, 9.30 to 11.30, 12.30 to 14.30, 14.60 to 20.30 km) in district patiala group no 7
Read moreWidening and providing service road on patiala samana road sh 10 for decongesting samana town providing road lighting
Widening and providing service road on patiala samana road sh 10 for decongesting samana town providing road lighting
Read moreof your Industry type