Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Patchwork Of Patiala Samana Patran Road Sh 10
|
| Description |
Patchwork Of Patiala Samana Patran Road Sh 10
|
| Organisation | CE-PWD(B and R) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEPW_122452_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Re bid no. 3 dated 18.06.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 6373 |
| EMD | 23500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | District Patiala |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.punjab.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=249678 |
| Start Date | June 19, 2024 17:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/06/2024
Expired 799 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of sh-222 chitradurga to machenahalli joining road (a.p border ) gonuru- belagatta -hayakal via manneboranahatti -bosedevarahatti -manumainahatti (sh-45)- nayakanahatti (sh-45)- mallurahalli -mustalagummi (sh-65)- surammanahalli (sh-65)- harvinadoddi -siddayyanakote- yarrenahalli - rayapura- sulenahalli- molakalmuru (nh544dd)- haralayya- hanagal (nh 150a) -katanayakanahalli -byrapura- nagasamudra- siddapura road from ch 2.20 to 23.14 km in chitradurga taluk
Annual maintenance of sh-222 chitradurga to machenahalli joining road (a.p border ) gonuru- belagatta -hayakal via manneboranahatti -bosedevarahatti -manumainahatti (sh-45)- nayakanahatti (sh-45)- mallurahalli -mustalagummi (sh-65)- surammanahalli (sh-65)- harvinadoddi - chikkobanahalli- chikkumathi- siddayyanakote- yarrenahalli - rayapura- sulenahalli- molakalmuru (nh544dd)- haralayya- hanagal (nh 150a) -katanayakanahalli -byrapura- nagasamudra- siddapura road from ch 2.20 to 23.14 km in chitradurga taluk
Read moreMaintenance of barkhed to bilagi (sh-124) road from km. 8.00 to 24.48, km 48.00 to 50.88 & km. 52.95 to 59.063 under 3054-sh road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Maintenance of barkhed to bilagi (sh-124) road from km. 8.00 to 24.48, km 48.00 to 50.88 & km. 52.95 to 59.063 under 3054-sh road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Read moreMaintenance of state border to hulsoor, basavakalyan, hulsoor, mudbi, mahagoan (sh-11) road from km. 49.05 to 55.75 in aland taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-sh road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Maintenance of state border to hulsoor, basavakalyan, hulsoor, mudbi, mahagoan (sh-11) road from km. 49.05 to 55.75 in aland taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-sh road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Read moreMaintenance of road pattan cross to narayanapur (sh-155) km 16.20 to 21.40 in afzalpur taluk kalaburagi district under 3054 sh for the year 2026-27.
Maintenance of road pattan cross to narayanapur (sh-155) km 16.20 to 21.40 in afzalpur taluk kalaburagi district under 3054 sh for the year 2026-27.
Read moreAnnual maintenance of ramagiri(sh-245) to kanivehalli(sh-153) connecting road via amblihalli, talakatta, arabaghatta, bidarakere, navanekere, muddapura from km 0.00 to 16.215 in holalkere taluk
Annual maintenance of ramagiri(sh-245) to kanivehalli(sh-153) connecting road via amblihalli, talakatta, arabaghatta, bidarakere, navanekere, muddapura from km 0.00 to 16.215 in holalkere taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of sh-02 ekkumbi - molakalmuru road from km 161.42 to 168.72 in molalkalmuru taluk
Annual maintenance of sh-02 ekkumbi - molakalmuru road from km 161.42 to 168.72 in molalkalmuru taluk
Read moreMaintenance of highway connecting khajakotnoor(sh-149) to mandewal(nh-50) sh-169 (via, srinivas saradgi-pala-japur-nandur(b)-dharmapur-martur-khandal-itga(k)-farahatabad- hagargundagi-kawalga(k)-joguru-kallur(k)) road km 0.00 to 16.35 (sh169) in kalaburagi taluka under 3054 sh road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Maintenance of highway connecting khajakotnoor(sh-149) to mandewal(nh-50) sh-169 (via, srinivas saradgi-pala-japur-nandur(b)-dharmapur-martur-khandal-itga(k)-farahatabad- hagargundagi-kawalga(k)-joguru-kallur(k)) road km 0.00 to 16.35 (sh169) in kalaburagi taluka under 3054 sh road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of kengunte (sh-242) to goppenahalli (sh-245) connecting road via dummi, kalkere, kanchiganal from km 0.00 to 3.04 and km 3.18 to 8.96 in holalkere taluk.
Annual maintenance of kengunte (sh-242) to goppenahalli (sh-245) connecting road via dummi, kalkere, kanchiganal from km 0.00 to 3.04 and km 3.18 to 8.96 in holalkere taluk.
Read moreMaintenance of road from nh 218 near kattisangavi to sh 16 near yanakanchi via yangunti, naribole, gonwar ijeri yedrami, kadakola road from km. 0.00 to 1.32 km. 13.20 to 15.00 & 18.60 to 21.40 in jewargi taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-sh road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Maintenance of road from nh 218 near kattisangavi to sh 16 near yanakanchi via yangunti, naribole, gonwar ijeri yedrami, kadakola road from km. 0.00 to 1.32 km. 13.20 to 15.00 & 18.60 to 21.40 in jewargi taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-sh road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Read moreMaintenance of road from nh 218 near kattisangavi to sh-16 near yanakanchi via yangunti, naribole, gonwar, ijeri, yedrami, kadakola road from km. 38.97 to 40.126, 67.95 to 77.15 & 78.65 to 79.00 in jewargi taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-sh road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Maintenance of road from nh 218 near kattisangavi to sh-16 near yanakanchi via yangunti, naribole, gonwar, ijeri, yedrami, kadakola road from km. 38.97 to 40.126, 67.95 to 77.15 & 78.65 to 79.00 in jewargi taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-sh road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Read moreof your Industry type