Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Sub Station At Type Iii Colony Under Sawang Washery
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Sub Station At Type Iii Colony Under Sawang Washery
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_CCL_292404_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PO/SwgWs/SOC/E-Tender/23-24/05 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 6300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Project Officer,Sawanag Washery |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | November 03, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/11/2023
Expired 1026 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Creation of 63 kva sub station along with ht/lt network at malik mohalla nagisheran bala and augmentation of 25 kva by 63 kva sub station shalidora astanpora under capex 2026-27
Creation of 63 kva sub station along with ht/lt network at malik mohalla nagisheran bala and augmentation of 25 kva by 63 kva sub station shalidora astanpora under capex 2026-27
Read moreConstruction of sub divisional office building at sonpah beerwah (receiving station beerwah.
Construction of sub divisional office building at sonpah beerwah (receiving station beerwah.
Read moreEstablishing 2x20mva, 110/11kv sub-station at adakalabandi (kodala) and construction of 110kv dc line using panther conductor from existing 110kv gondadagi sub-station to the proposed 110/11kv sub-station at adakalabandi(kodala) for a distance of about 7.907km in wadagera taluk, yadgir district
Establishing 2x20mva, 110/11kv substation at adakalabandi(kodala) along with construction of 110kv dc line from existing 110kv gondadagi substation to proposed 110/11kv adakalabandi sub-station for a distance of 7.907 kms and construction of 2nos of terminal bay at 110kv gongadagi substation in wadegera taluk, yadgir district on partial turnkey basis including supply of all matching materials/equipments (excluding supply 11kv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipment, testing and commissioning
Read moreCivil work for 33 kv medical bay at 132 kv sub-station, ramnagar barabanki
Civil work for 33 kv medical bay at 132 kv sub-station, ramnagar barabanki
Read moreCreation of 63 kva sub stations along with ht lt network at new colony alamgunj and challa mohalla bonpora d.k.pora under ut capex 2026
Creation of 63 kva sub stations along with ht lt network at new colony alamgunj and challa mohalla bonpora d.k.pora under ut capex 2026
Read moreRepairs to e-type (selected) quarters at cada colony bheemarayanagudi for the year 2026-27
Repairs to e-type (selected) quarters at cada colony bheemarayanagudi for the year 2026-27
Read moreRepairs to c & d-type (selected) quarters at cada colony bheemarayanagudi for the year 2026-27
Repairs to c & d-type (selected) quarters at cada colony bheemarayanagudi for the year 2026-27
Read moreRepair and maintenance of water supply, plumbing and sanitary work at manikaran colony of parbati-ii power station (package no-c-888)
Repair and maintenance of water supply, plumbing and sanitary work at manikaran colony of parbati-ii power station (package no-c-888)
Read moreZonal no.07 laying of concrete road at bankers colony, laxmi temple road beside sahadevnagar nala sub road in ward no.53
Zonal no.07 laying of concrete road at bankers colony, laxmi temple road beside sahadevnagar nala sub road in ward no.53
Read moreConstruction of rcc drain and c c road at ward no 01 powrakarmika colony under cmc limits chamarajanagara.
Construction of rcc drain and c c road at ward no 01 powrakarmika colony under cmc limits chamarajanagara.
Read moreof your Industry type