Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🔬 Urgent Procurement Notice For Pcr Tubes 🔬 The Department Of Health Research, Ministry Of Health And Family Welfare, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of 8 Strip Pcr Tubes With Cap 0.1 Ml Low Profile, High Sensitivity D1000 Reagents. 🏫🔬 🗓️ Deadline: July 16, 2024, 10:00 Am Bidders Must Provide Detailed Specifications, Pricing, And Delivery Timelines For These High Sensitivity Pcr Reagents, Essential For Laboratory Diagnostics. Keywords: Pcr Tubes, High Sensitivity, D1000 Reagents, Health Research, Ministry Of Health And Family Welfare, Procurement, Laboratory Diagnostics| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
8 Strip Pcr Tubes With Cap 0 1 Ml Low Profile Clear,High Sensitivity D1000 Reagents,High Sensitivit
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Health Research | Ministry of Health and Family Welfare |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5083978 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | June 24, 2024 17:26 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/07/2024
Expired 783 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Suraj Santosh Bhagade
Ministry:
Ministry Of Health And Family Welfare
Department:
Department Of Health Research
Organisation:
Indian Council Of Medical Research (icmr)
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AARADHYA LIFE SCIENCES | - | 11-07-2024 11:54:27 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | ALLIANZ BIOINNOVATION | - | 15-07-2024 16:43:01 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | C ABHAYKUMAR & CO | - | 26-06-2024 16:40:57 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 4 | EXCELL BIOSOLUTIONS | - | 13-07-2024 13:22:16 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 5 | GENAXY SCIENTIFIC PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 15-07-2024 16:39:19 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 6 | SUPERWORTH BIO | - | 13-07-2024 10:24:55 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 7 | SUPERWORTH BIODISCOVERIES PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 12-07-2024 16:15:39 | MSE | Evaluated |