Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cell Free Dna Screen Tape,Cell Free Dna Reagents Buffer And Ladder,High Sensitivity D1000 Screentape
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Health Research | Ministry of Health and Family Welfare |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3860103 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 22, 2023 21:38 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/09/2023
Expired 1098 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Awarded Contractor / Winner
MEDISPEC INDIA LIMITEDMEDISPEC INDIA LIMITEDMEDISPEC INDIA LIMITEDMEDISPEC INDIA...
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Dipti Vasudeo Shringare
Ministry:
Ministry Of Health And Family Welfare
Department:
Department Of Health Research
Organisation:
Indian Council Of Medical Research (icmr)
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MEDISPEC INDIA LIMITED | - | 01-09-2023 17:52:42 | N/A | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cell Free DNA screenTape | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 32116.000 |
| Cell Free DNA reagents Buffer and Ladder | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 10901.000 |
| High Sensitivity D1000 Screentape | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 32163.000 |
| High Sensitivity D1000 Reagents | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 10921.000 |
| High Sensitivity D1000 Screentape A | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 32163.000 |
| High Sensitivity D1000 REAGENTS A | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 10921.000 |