Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
One Year Maintenance Of Road Mdr 101 Lonand Bhamb Rede Mandaki Jalbhavi Road Mdr 115 Km 17/00 To 22/00 Tal Malshiras, Dist Solapur
Description
One Year Maintenance Of Road Mdr 101 Lonand Bhamb Rede Mandaki Jalbhavi Road Mdr 115 Km 17/00 To 22/00 Tal Malshiras, Dist Solapur
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWDRP_926185_3
Reference
Number
ETENDER NOTICE NO_06_2023-24
Tender Fee 590
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place Executive Engineer, Public. Works. Division, Akluj
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date July 18, 2023 14:30
End Date
Expired 01/08/2023

Expired 1132 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.