Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
One Year Maintenance To Goradwadi To Mandaki, Mdr 116 To Dukandar Vasti To District Border Road Mdr 219 Km 0/00 To 11/500 Tal Malshiras, Dist Solapur
|
| Description |
One Year Maintenance To Goradwadi To Mandaki, Mdr 116 To Dukandar Vasti To District Border Road Mdr 219 Km 0/00 To 11/500 Tal Malshiras, Dist Solapur
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDRP_928619_20 |
|
Reference Number |
ETENDER NOTICE NO_08_2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 24200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer,Public Works Division, Akluj |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 25, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/08/2023
Expired 1125 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to tirvandi medad purandavade islampur mandaki road mdr-116 km 9/00 to 10/500 and 12/00 to 18/500 tal-malshiras, dist-solapur
Improvement to tirvandi medad purandavade islampur mandaki road mdr-116 km 9/00 to 10/500 and 12/00 to 18/500 tal-malshiras, dist-solapur
Read moreOne year maintenance of road mdr-101 lonand bhamb rede mandaki jalbhavi road mdr-115 km 17/00 to 22/00 tal- malshiras, dist-solapur
One year maintenance of road mdr-101 lonand bhamb rede mandaki jalbhavi road mdr-115 km 17/00 to 22/00 tal- malshiras, dist-solapur
Read moreImprovement to mandki to goradwadi road odr 72 ch 0/00 to 4/00 tal malshiras
Improvement to mandki to goradwadi road odr 72 ch 0/00 to 4/00 tal malshiras
Read moreImprovement to mandki to goradwadi road odr 72 ch 0/300 to 4/00 tal malshiras
Improvement to mandki to goradwadi road odr 72 ch 0/300 to 4/00 tal malshiras
Read moreOne year maintenance of mandave kanher mandaki jalbhavi to sh-144 mdr 214 km 0/00 to 14/500 tal-malshiras, dist-solapur
One year maintenance of mandave kanher mandaki jalbhavi to sh-144 mdr 214 km 0/00 to 14/500 tal-malshiras, dist-solapur
Read moreImprovements to mdr-195 to nandur pathar to district border road mdr-219, km. 0/00 to 7/00, tal. parner, dist. ahmednagar
Improvements to mdr-195 to nandur pathar to district border road mdr-219, km. 0/00 to 7/00, tal. parner, dist. ahmednagar
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from nana dukandar to nanabhau sumbe vasti at padali kanhoor
Construction of concrete road from nana dukandar to nanabhau sumbe vasti at padali kanhoor tal. parner dist. ahmednagar
Read moreImprovement to malshiras paniv to mdr-91 connecting road mdr-187 km 6/00 to 9/900 tal- malshiras, dist-solapur
Improvement to malshiras paniv to mdr-91 connecting road mdr-187 km 6/00 to 9/900 tal- malshiras, dist-solapur
Read moreSampark road mdr 219 to chandlai road km 3.00 mdr
Sampark road mdr 219 to chandlai road km 3.00 mdr
Read moreOne year maintenance to malshiras kondhabhavi kondhbhavi to nirnimgaon district border road mdr-216 km 0/00 to 11/00 tal-malshiras, dist-solapur (actual length km 5/00 to 11/00)
One year maintenance to malshiras kondhabhavi kondhbhavi to nirnimgaon district border road mdr-216 km 0/00 to 11/00 tal-malshiras, dist-solapur (actual length km 5/00 to 11/00)
Read moreof your Industry type