Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Kanher To Mdr 115 Road Vr 104 Km 0/00 To 3/00 Tal Malshiras, Dist Solapur.
|
| Description |
Improvement To Kanher To Mdr 115 Road Vr 104 Km 0/00 To 3/00 Tal Malshiras, Dist Solapur.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDRP_944902_6 |
|
Reference Number |
ETENDER NOTICE NO_14_2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.47 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer, P. W. Circle, Solapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 14, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/09/2023
Expired 1081 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Liquid waste mangement at kanher tal malshiras
Liquid waste mangement at kanher tal malshiras
Read moreA improvement to tirwandi sargarwasti bandhara road vr 303 ch 0/00 to 3/500 tal malshiras, b metaling black topping to malshiras odr 102 to tirwandi road vr 61 malshiras to tirwandi vr 461 ch 0/00 to 6/00 tal malshiras
As above
Read moreImprovement to malewadi ( jambud) to section 15 mdr 118 vr 400 ch 0/00 to 1/00 at jambud tal malshiras
Improvement to malewadi ( jambud) to section 15 mdr 118 vr 400 ch 0/00 to 1/00 at jambud tal malshiras
Read moreMajor repairs to class room for z.p.pri school kanher at kanher tal malshiras dist solapur
Major repairs to class room for z.p.pri school kanher at kanher tal malshiras dist solapur
Read moreA- improvement of road fondshiras pirale to shendemala vr 386 ch 0/00 to 1/600 at fondshiras tal malshiras, b- improvement of road mdr 96 to fondshiras pedkarmala vr 674 ch 0/00 to 2/00 at fondshiras tal malshiras
As above
Read moreLiquid waste mangement at kanher tal. malshiras dist. solapur
Liquid waste mangement at kanher tal. malshiras dist. solapur
Read moreA)improvement bondale to manewasti vr 201 ch 0/00 to 2/00 tal malshiras
A)improvement bondale to manewasti vr 201 ch 0/00 to 2/00 tal malshiras
Read moreChakore vr 126 to chakati district border lawate mokalewasti road vr 136 ch 0/00 to 4/500 tal malshiras, b)improvement to patilwasti to fhondshiras kadamwadi road vr 676 ch 0/00 to 3/00 tal malshiras
Chakore vr 126 to chakati district border lawate mokalewasti road vr 136 ch 0/00 to 4/500 tal malshiras, b)improvement to patilwasti to fhondshiras kadamwadi road vr 676 ch 0/00 to 3/00 tal malshiras
Read moreImprovement to road zinjewasti khorewadi road vr 393 ch 0/00 to 1/00 tal malshiras
Improvement to road zinjewasti khorewadi road vr 393 ch 0/00 to 1/00 tal malshiras
Read moreSolid waste mangement proposal at kanher tal malshiras dist. solapur
Solid waste mangement proposal at kanher tal malshiras dist. solapur
Read moreof your Industry type