Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Misclleneous Bridge Work In The Section Of Sse/W/Ddn (Estt. No. 238/2023 Rev)
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 72381343 |
|
Reference Number |
247-DRM-MB-23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | New Delhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/works/pdfdocs/012024/72381343/viewNitPdf_4414193.pdf |
| Start Date | December 13, 2023 21:58 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/01/2024
Expired 970 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Misclleneous bridge work in the section of sse/w/ddn (estt. no. 238/2023 rev)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSafety related misc. track activities in the section of sse/p.way/ddn (estt. no. 249/2023 rev)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMisc. bridge work in the section of sse/w/rk under aden/rk (estt. no. 244/2023 rev)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMisc. bridge work in the section of sse/w/hw under aden/hw (estt. no. 239/2023 rev)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMisc. bridge work in the section of sse/w/rk under aden/rk (estt. no. 244/2023 rev)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMiscellaneous bridge work in the section of sse/w/ddn under aden/hw. (estt.no. 186/2024 rev)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMiscellaneous bridge work in the section of sse/w/ddn under aden/hw. (estt.no. 186/2024 rev)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreNew roof construction and false ceiling work of dormitory at jharipani in the jurisdiction sse/w/ddn under aden/hw. (estt. no. 214/2023 revenue)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreJacketing of bridge no. 238 up line in the section of sse-w-west-gkp under sr.den i/ljn jurisdiction.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSafety related miscellaneous track activities in the section of sse/p.way/rk under aden/rk (estt. no. 260/2023 rev)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type