Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Haripad Muncipality 2024 25 Project No.371/2025 Construction Of Cross Drain In Paingalil Railway Cross Road In Ward 16
|
| Description |
The Items Included&Amp#X0d
In The Work Areearth Work Excavation, Bed ,Side&Amp#X0d
.Wall , Wearing Coatin Pcc, Cover Slab In&Amp#X0d
Rcc M 15 , Etc . The Drain Consists Of Total&Amp#X0d
Length Of 5 M, Depth .1 M And Width .85 M With&Amp#X0d
Cover Slabs Of 15 Cm Thick .This Estimate In
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_753480_1 |
|
Reference Number |
371/AE/HPD/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6322 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | HARIPAD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1222915 |
| Start Date | March 21, 2025 14:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/03/2025
Expired 525 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of drains and deck slabs at ward no 24 channabasaveshwara layout 4th, 5th, and 6th cross roads and cross roads near government urdu school, construction of drains at ward no 32 gokula layout phase 1 railway parallel roads in tumakuru city corporation limits
Construction of drains and deck slabs at ward no 24 channabasaveshwara layout 4th, 5th, and 6th cross roads and cross roads near government urdu school, construction of drains at ward no 32 gokula layout phase 1 railway parallel roads in tumakuru city corporation limits
Read moreMaintenance of road from hirapur (kalaburagi ring road) connecting neeloor cross (on sh155) via bablad(s), savalgi railway station, hunsihadgil, neeloor from ch. km 13.30 to 17.24 in kalaburagi taluka under 3054 mdr road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Maintenance of road from hirapur (kalaburagi ring road) connecting neeloor cross (on sh155) via bablad(s), savalgi railway station, hunsihadgil, neeloor from ch. km 13.30 to 17.24 in kalaburagi taluka under 3054 mdr road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Read moreRetender annual plan-haripad muncipality 2024-25- project no.305/2025 tarring of railway cross chakkittayil road in ward 17
Railway cross chakkittayil road tarring in&#x0d ward 17of haripad municipality. the project&#x0d includes the raising and tarring work inrailway&#x0d cross chakkittayil road.
Read moreAnnual plan-haripad muncipality 2024-25- project no.308/2025 maintenance of nh - railway station road in ward 16-general civil work
The proposed road is in damaged condition due&#x0d to heavy rain and traffic. during the rainy&#x0d season, this road gets water logged and&#x0d passengers face a lot of travel problem. so fresh&#x0d tarring is needed
Read moreRetender-annual plan-haripad muncipality 2024-25- project no.295/2025 concreting of sivashakthi road in ward 16-general civil work
The estimate is prepared for concreting the&#x0d road in 22 m length and
Read moreAnnual plan-haripad muncipality 2024-25- project no. 51/25 concreting of plammoottil railway line road in ward 8-general civil work
Annual plan-haripad muncipality 2024-25-&#x0d project no. 51/25 concreting of plammoottil&#x0d railway line road in ward 8-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreRetender annual plan-haripad muncipality 2024-25- project no.293/2025 concreting of kanikkara ashtami road in ward 16-general civil work
The project&#x0d includes the concrete work in kanikkara&#x0d ashtami road.the estimate is prepared for&#x0d concreting the road in 51.5 m length and 2.65 m&#x0d width
Read moreAnnual plan-haripad muncipality 2024-25-project no.407/2025 improvements of neyyathethu road in ward 23
At presant road is damaged&#x0d due to oldage and very poor in condition .this&#x0d estimate is prepared for tarring road after&#x0d scarification.after scarification road is raised&#x0d with quarry muck of thickness 15 cm
Read moreRetender annual plan-haripad muncipality 2024-25- project no. 41/25 kuttathethu saparaya road maintenance in ward 2
.this road is in&#x0d damaged condition due to heavy rain and&#x0d traffic.items included in the estimate are&#x0d scarification of existing surface for a length of&#x0d 31m from ch 366 to 397m, gsb ,wmm with&#x0d 15cm thick, prime coat with
Read moreAnnual plan-haripad muncipality 2024-25- project no.336/2025 maintenance of nh - thaikkoottam road in ward 20
&#x0d annual plan-haripad muncipality 2024-25-&#x0d project no.336/2025 maintenance of nh -&#x0d thaikkoottam road in ward 20
Read moreof your Industry type