Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rubberized Weight Dumbbells,Rubberized Weight Dumbbells,Rubberized Weight Dumbbells,Rubberized Weig
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of space | PMO |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5162137 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 15, 2024 19:38 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/07/2024
Expired 768 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Bigprint Sports Bigprint Sports Bigprint Sports Bigprint Sports Bigprint Sports ...
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bigprint Sports | Make : NA Model : OTYB125 | 25-07-2024 15:12:46 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | KOXTONS SPORTS EQUIPMENTS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : KOXTANS Model : KOXTANS | 24-07-2024 17:46:00 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | MAKE MI SPORTS | Make : KOXTANS Model : KOXTANS 12.5KG STRENGTH RUBBERIZE DUMBBELLS | 21-07-2024 18:44:24 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 4 | omkara sports | Make : OMKARA SPORTS Model : OS 12.5HD | 26-07-2024 08:47:22 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 5 | PODDAR ENGG WORK | Make : NA Model : Vfit CPU Dumbbells (PDU 146) | 20-07-2024 16:27:19 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 6 | SPORTS GROUP | Make : AVON Model : ROUND DUMBBELL 12.5KG | 25-07-2024 17:32:46 | N/A | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Unbranded Hexagonal Rubberized Weight Dumbbells 17.5 Kg | NA | HEXA | 2 | ₹ 9100.000 |
| Unbranded Circular Rubberized Weight Dumbbells 30 Kg | NA | NA | 1 | ₹ 7800.000 |
| FIVE RINGS SPORTS Hexagonal Rubberized Weight Dumbbells 27.5 Kg | FIVE RINGS SPORTS | FRI-5067 | 1 | ₹ 7150.000 |
| Unbranded 2.5 kg Rubberized Weight Plates | NA | FRI-5069 | 4 | ₹ 1300.000 |
| FIVE RINGS SPORTS 5 kg Rubberized Weight Plates | FIVE RINGS SPORTS | FRI- 5069 | 4 | ₹ 2600.000 |
| Unbranded 20 kg Rubberized Weight Plates | NA | 20 kg | 4 | ₹ 1040.000 |
| Unbranded 25 kg Rubberized Weight Plates | NA | RUBBER WEIGHT PLASE 25KG | 2 | ₹ 6500.000 |
| Unbranded 15 kg Rubberized Weight Plates | NA | Unbranded 15 kg Rubberized Weight Plates | 2 | ₹ 3900.000 |
| Unbranded 10 kg Rubberized Weight Plates | NA | HGEPLATE | 4 | ₹ 640.000 |
| Unbranded Weight Lock With Material Plastic | NA | GCWL | 6 | ₹ 1200.000 |
| Unbranded Weight Lock With Material Plastic | NA | 150SL | 6 | ₹ 1500.000 |
Rubberized weight dumbbells,rubberized weight dumbbells,rubberized weight dumbbells,rubberized weig
Read more
Rubberized weight dumbbells,rubberized weight dumbbells,rubberized weight dumbbells,rubberized weig
Read more
Rubberized weight dumbbells,rubberized weight dumbbells,rubberized weight dumbbells,rubberized weig
Read more
Rubberized weight dumbbells,rubberized weight dumbbells,rubberized weight dumbbells,rubberized weig
Read more
Rubberized weight dumbbells,rubberized weight dumbbells,rubberized weight dumbbells,rubberized weig
Read more
Rubberized weight dumbbells,rubberized weight dumbbells,rubberized weight dumbbells,rubberized weig
Read more
Rubberized weight dumbbells,rubberized weight dumbbells,rubberized weight dumbbells,rubberized weig
Read more
Rubberized weight dumbbells,rubberized weight dumbbells,rubberized weight dumbbells,rubberized weig
Read more
of your Industry type