Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 25 26 Melila Gp Lal Junction Kunnathazhikath Kannamba Bhagom Road W10(pr. No.69/26)
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 25 26 Melila Gp Lal Junction Kunnathazhikath Kannamba Bhagom Road W10(pr. No.69/26
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_780463_1 |
|
Reference Number |
69/AE/LSGD/Melila/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 825 |
| EMD | 9345 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Melila GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1279137 |
| Start Date | July 31, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/08/2025
Expired 390 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan 25-26 melila gp chengamanad tharakans auditorium maranad bhagom w11 (pr. no.75/26)
Annual plan 25-26 melila gp chengamanad tharakans auditorium maranad bhagom w11 (pr. no.75/26)
Read moreAnnual plan 25-26 melila gp charuvila bhagom parayan vayal ela road w3 (pr. no.67/26)
Annual plan 25-26 melila gp charuvila bhagom parayan vayal ela road w3 (pr. no.67/26)
Read moreAnnual paln 25-26 melila gp ammummakkavu road maintenance w10. pr. no286/26
Annual paln 25-26 melila gp ammummakkavu road maintenance w10. pr. no286/26
Read moreAnnual plan 25-26 melila gp maintenance of kaniyamkuzhy attara bhagom road maintenance w5 (pr. no. 118/26))
Annual plan 25-26 melila gp maintenance of kaniyamkuzhy attara bhagom road maintenance w5 (pr. no. 118/26)
Read moreAnnual plan 24-25 melila gp pr. no307/25 vadakkedathu bhagom road reconcrete
Annual plan 24-25 melila gp pr. no307/25 vadakkedathu bhagom road reconcrete
Read moreAnnual plan 25-26 melila gp lms lps pachila bhagom viloor ela road maintenance w4 (pr. no. 290/26))
Annual plan 25-26 melila gp lms lps pachila bhagom viloor ela road maintenance w4 (pr. no. 290/26)
Read moreAnnual paln 25-26 melila gp venkuzhy bhagom road maintenance w9. pr. no60/26
Annual paln 25-26 melila gp venkuzhybhagom road maintenance w9. pr. no60/26
Read moreAnnual plan 25-26 melila gp 111/26 thekkevila kuzhivila bhagom road w 9 csi semithery kuttiyil bhagom road maintenance (pr.no 268/26) (pr. no.268/26)
Annual plan 25-26 melila gp 111/26 thekkevila kuzhivila bhagom road w 9
Read moreAnnual plan 24-25 melila gp pr. no 92/25 ammummakkavu road retarring w10
Annual plan 24-25 melila gp pr. no 92/25 ammummakkavu road retarring w10
Read moreAnnual plan 24-25 melila gp pr. no 250/25 maruvachal nagar road w10
Annual plan 24-25 melila gp pr. no 250/25 maruvachal nagar road w10
Read moreof your Industry type