Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Paln 25 26 Melila Gp Ammummakkavu Road Maintenance W10. Pr. No286/26
|
| Description |
Annual Paln 25 26 Melila Gp Ammummakkavu Road Maintenance W10. Pr. No286/26
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_767518_1 |
|
Reference Number |
286/AE/LSGD/Melila/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10579 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Melila GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1316668 |
| Start Date | September 12, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/09/2025
Expired 348 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of hospet to shimoga sh-25 road from 104.85 to113.675, 115.00 to 116.50, 119.10 to 122.535, 122.625 to 122.90, 123.77 to 123.98 , 125.611 to 125.99, 127.819 to 128.00, 132.00 to 134.928 and 137.50 to 142.83 and (sh-76) birur sammasagi road via ajjampura, sivani, channagiri, santhebennur, davangere, harihara, koda and thilavalli ch 121.75 to 122.59 and loop road in harihara town via harihara court (sh-76l) from ch 0.00 to 2.52 in harihar taluk
Annual maintenance of hospet to shimoga sh-25 road from 104.85 to113.675, 115.00 to 116.50, 119.10 to 122.535, 122.625 to 122.90, 123.77 to 123.98 , 125.611 to 125.99, 127.819 to 128.00, 132.00 to 134.928 and 137.50 to 142.83 and (sh-76) birur sammasagi road via ajjampura, sivani, channagiri, santhebennur, davangere, harihara, koda and thilavalli ch 121.75 to 122.59 and loop road in harihara town via hariharacourt (sh-76l) from ch 0.00 to 2.52 in harihar taluk
Read moreAnnual plan 24-25 melila gp pr. no 92/25 ammummakkavu road retarring w10
Annual plan 24-25 melila gp pr. no 92/25 ammummakkavu road retarring w10
Read moreAnnual paln 25-26 melila gp vellachal nagar road maintenance w4. pr. no58/26
Annual paln 25-26 melila gp vellachal nagar road maintenance w4. pr. no58/26
Read moreAnnual paln 25-26 melila gp venkuzhy bhagom road maintenance w9. pr. no60/26
Annual paln 25-26 melila gp venkuzhybhagom road maintenance w9. pr. no60/26
Read moreAnnual paln 25-26 melila gp onavila charuvilabhagom road maintenance w9. pr. no288/26
Annual paln 25-26 melila gp onavila charuvilabhagom road maintenance w9. pr. no288/26
Read moreAnnual paln 25-26 melila gp koippuram pathirikkal ela road maintenance w7. pr. no76/26
Annual paln 25-26 melila gp koippuram pathirikkal ela road maintenance w7. pr. no76/26
Read moreAnnual paln 25-26 melila gp nadeeluvila sankaramukku road w4. pr. no78/26
Annual paln 25-26 melila gp nadeeluvila sankaramukku road w4. pr. no78/26
Read moreAnnual paln 25-26 melila gp geetha bhavan kadampra ela road maintenance w5 (pr. no.287/26)
Annual paln 25-26 melila gp geetha bhavan kadampra ela road maintenance w5 (pr. no.287/26)
Read moreAnnual paln 25-26 melila gp construction of toilet at lmslps pr. no.137/26
Annual paln 25-26 melila gp construction of toilet at lmslps pr. no.137/26
Read moreAnnual paln 25-26 melila gp changottu mannarikkal kavu road w11. pr. no.107/26
Annual paln 25-26 melila gp changottu mannarikkal kavu road w11. pr. no.107/26
Read moreof your Industry type