Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Project No 148/2023 Mukhathala Block Panchayat Alummodu Jn Downwards Sc Road Drain And Covering Slab In Mayyanad
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Project No 148/2023 Mukhathala Block Panchayat Alummodu Jn Downwards Sc Road Drain And Covering Slab In Mayyanad
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_595465_5 |
|
Reference Number |
02/august/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 2060 |
| EMD | 23304 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Assistant Engineer, LIDEW SUBDIVISI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 14, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/08/2023
Expired 1107 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-project no 44/2023 mukhathala block -hmc jn mullavayal drain and covering slab in thrikkovilvattom
Annual plan-project no 44/2023 mukhathala block -hmc jn mullavayal drain and covering slab in thrikkovilvattom
Read moreRetenderannual planproject no 442023 mukhathala block -hmc jn mullavayal drain and covering slab in thrikkovilvattom
Retenderannual plan project no 44/2023 mukhathala block -hmc jn mullavayal drain and covering slab inthrikkovilvattom
Read moreAnnual plan-s0101/24-mukhathala block renovation of mayyanad chc
Annual plan-s0101/24-mukhathala block renovation of mayyanad chc
Read moreConstruction of drain and covering slab from mavila junction to kadambattu jn ,ward 1,mayyanad gpat eravipuram constituency
Construction of drain and covering slab from mavila junction to kadambattu jn ,ward 1,mayyanad gpat eravipuram constituency
Read moreRetender annual plan-s0101/24 mukhathala block panchayath-renovation of mayyanad chc
Retender annual plan-s0101/24 mukhathala block panchayath-renovation of mayyanad chc
Read moreRetenderannual plan-project no 24/2023-24-mukhathala block - ambalam vila uttukuzhi drain and covering slab in elamballoor g p
Retenderannual plan-project no 24/2023-24-mukhathala block - ambalam vila uttukuzhi drain and covering slab in elamballoor g p
Read moreAnnual plan-project no 24/2023-24-mukhathala block - ambalam vila uttukuzhi drain and covering slab in elamballoor g p
Annual plan-project no 24/2023-24-mukhathala block - ambalam vila uttukuzhi drain and covering slab in elamballoor g p
Read moreRetender annual plan pro.no.161/24 mayyanad chc electrification maintenance mukhathala bp electrification mace general electrical work
Retender annual plan pro.no.161/24 mayyanad chc electrification maintenance mukhathala bp electrification mace general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-mukhathala bp project no 99/2023-24-udayinkavu moozhiyil thodu side wall and covering slab phase 2 in elamballoor gp
Annual plan-mukhathala bp project no 99/2023-24-udayinkavu moozhiyil thodu side wall and covering slab phase 2 in elamballoor gp
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 ,krishnapuram grama panchayath , s0211/24 -mannamuri thoppil jn drain covering slab in ward 14
Annual plan 2023-24 ,krishnapuram grama panchayath , s0211/24 -mannamuri thoppil jn drain covering slab in ward 14
Read moreof your Industry type