Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Retender Annual Plan Project No 442023 Mukhathala Block Hmc Jn Mullavayal Drain And Covering Slab In Thrikkovilvattom
|
| Description |
Retender Annual Plan Project No 44/2023 Mukhathala Block Hmc Jn Mullavayal Drain And Covering Slab Inthrikkovilvattom
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_594509_6 |
|
Reference Number |
02/AE/LSGD/MBP/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 1870 |
| EMD | 21169 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Assistant Engineer LIDEW SUBDIVISI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 18, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/09/2023
Expired 1070 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc drain with covering slab in 1st main infront durgambika temple hale chikkanahalli haralayya nagar in ward no.30
Construction of cc drain with covering slab in 1st main infront durgambika temple hale chikkanahalli haralayya nagar in ward no.30
Read moreConstruction of rcc drain and covering slab in ward no. 2 and 4 teachers colony nagamani house to ek minar masjid via rajanna house
Drain work
Read moreAnnual plan-project no 44/2023 mukhathala block -hmc jn mullavayal drain and covering slab in thrikkovilvattom
Annual plan-project no 44/2023 mukhathala block -hmc jn mullavayal drain and covering slab in thrikkovilvattom
Read moreRetenderannual plan-project no 24/2023-24-mukhathala block - ambalam vila uttukuzhi drain and covering slab in elamballoor g p
Retenderannual plan-project no 24/2023-24-mukhathala block - ambalam vila uttukuzhi drain and covering slab in elamballoor g p
Read moreAnnual plan-project no 148/2023 mukhathala block panchayat-alummodu jn downwards sc road drain and covering slab in mayyanad
Annual plan-project no 148/2023 mukhathala block panchayat-alummodu jn downwards sc road drain and covering slab in mayyanad
Read moreRetenderannual plan-project no 41/2023-mukhathala block-kalkulathu west vayal drain sidewall
Retenderannual plan-project no 41/2023-mukhathala block-kalkulathu west vayal drain sidewall
Read moreRetender annual plan-mbp 2025-26 project no 162-hmc junction - cherupushpam convent thodu and covering slab second phase construction in thrikkovilvattom-general civil work
Retender annual plan-mbp 2025-26 project no 162-hmc junction - cherupushpam convent thodu and covering slab second phase construction in thrikkovilvattom-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-project no 24/2023-24-mukhathala block - ambalam vila uttukuzhi drain and covering slab in elamballoor g p
Annual plan-project no 24/2023-24-mukhathala block - ambalam vila uttukuzhi drain and covering slab in elamballoor g p
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 ,krishnapuram grama panchayath , s0211/24 -mannamuri thoppil jn drain covering slab in ward 14
Annual plan 2023-24 ,krishnapuram grama panchayath , s0211/24 -mannamuri thoppil jn drain covering slab in ward 14
Read moreConstruction of drain and covering slab from mavila junction to kadambattu jn ,ward 1,mayyanad gpat eravipuram constituency
Construction of drain and covering slab from mavila junction to kadambattu jn ,ward 1,mayyanad gpat eravipuram constituency
Read moreof your Industry type