Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Complete Repairing And Overhauling Of 4 Nos 3.3 Kv, 200 Amp Pump Er And Its Controlling Switch Installed At Akkocp Under Bn K Area
|
| Description |
Complete Repairing And Overhauling Of 4 Nos 
3.3 Kv, 200 Amp Pump Er And Its 
Controlling Switch Installed At.Akkocp 
Under Bn K Area
|
| Organisation | Central Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_CCL_301053_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PE(EnM)/AKK OCP/e-tender/23-24/63 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 5900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AKKOCP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=311858 |
| Start Date | February 12, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/02/2024
Expired 931 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing and maintenance of 400 kw, 3.3 kv, 1480 rpm motor without name plate installed at akkocp, bnk area
Repairing and maintenance of 400 kw, 3.3 kv, 1480 rpm motor without name plate installed at akkocp, bnk area
Read moreSupply and providing of interlocking arrangement for 11kv and 3.3 kv newly installed switch gears installed at 33kv main substation akkocp under bnk area
Supply and providing of interlocking arrangement for 11kv and 3.3 kv newly installed switch gears installed at 33kv main substation akkocp under bnk area
Read moreMechanical repairing and maintenance of 330 kw, 435hp, 3.3 kv, 1440 rpm induction motor attached with 2000 gpm pump installed at akkocp mines under akkocp, bnk area
Mechanical repairing and maintenance of 330 kw, 435hp, 3.3 kv, 1440 rpm induction motor attached with 2000 gpm pump installed at akkocp mines under akkocp, bnk area
Read moreRepairing/maintenance of 3.3 kv 150/300 amps vcb switch make yule controlling of karo oh line installed at mrss of bnk area.
Repairing/maintenance of 3.3 kv 150/300 amps vcb switch make yule controlling of karo oh line installed at mrss of bnk area.
Read moreRepair and maintenance of 3.3 kv and 11 kv g.o.a.b. switches, including accessories for its installation, installed in mine and workshop under karo ocp, bnk area.
Repair and maintenance of 3.3 kv and 11 kv g.o.a.b. switches, including accessories for its installation, installed in mine and workshop under karo ocp, bnk area.
Read moreRepair cum maintenance of the 3.3 kv and 11 kv gang operated a.b. switches, including its accessories for its installation, installed in mine, workshop and the 11 kv main substation, under karo ocp, bnk area.
Repair cum maintenance of the 3.3 kv and 11 kv gang operated a.b. switches, including its accessories for its installation, installed in mine, workshop and the 11 kv main substation, under karo ocp, bnk area.
Read moreRepair cum maintenance of the 3.3 kv and 11 kv gang operated a.b. switches, including its accessories for its installation, installed in mine, workshop and the 11 kv main substation, under karo ocp, bnk area
Repair cum maintenance of the 3.3 kv and 11 kv gang operated a.b. switches, including its accessories for its installation, installed in mine, workshop and the 11 kv main substation, under karo ocp, bnk area
Read moreRepairing of two number er (6.6 kv er (auto transformer er) and one 3.3 kv er) used for pumping at jhingurda mines
Repairing of two number er (6.6 kv er (auto transformer er) and one 3.3 kv er) used for pumping at jhingurda mines
Read moreRepair cum prive maintenance and shifting of the 3.3 kv grade isolator switches, including its accessories, installed at kargali railway siding pf 2, under karo ocp, bnk area
Repair cum prive maintenance and shifting of the 3.3 kv grade isolator switches, including its accessories, installed at kargali railway siding pf 2, under karo ocp, bnk area
Read moreCleaning, dusting and epoxy painting and naming of power transformers and switchgears and earthpits installed at 33/11 kv substation at akkocp,bnk area.
Cleaning, dusting and epoxy painting and naming of power transformers and switchgears and earthpits installed at 33/11 kv substation at akkocp,bnk area.
Read moreof your Industry type