Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Repairing/Maintenance Of 3.3 Kv 150/300 Amps Vcb Switch Make Yule Controlling Of Karo Oh Line Installed At Mrss Of Bn K Area.
Description
Repairing/Maintenance Of 3.3 Kv 150/300 Amps Vcb Switch Make Yule Controlling Of Karo Oh Line Installed At Mrss Of Bn K Area.
Organisation Coal India Limited (CIL)
Tender Id 2023_CCL_294903_2
Reference
Number
SO(EnM)/e-tender/23-24/20
Tender Fee -
EMD 1400
Tender Value -
Place GM Office, BnK Area
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://coalindiatenders.nic.in

Start Date December 02, 2023 16:30
End Date
Expired 12/12/2023

Expired 996 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.