Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hy7242580080 Nipple Cs 3/4" Sch80 L= 100 Npt Male Ends,Hy7242574056 Plug Sq Head Cs 3/4" Npt Ends
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5191471 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 22, 2024 20:44 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/08/2024
Expired 763 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Anish Kumar Srivastava
Ministry:
Ministry Of Heavy Industries And Public Enterprises
Department:
Department Of Heavy Industry
Organisation:
Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited (bhel)
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CARLO DYNATECH INDUSTRIES | Make : oem Model : Nipple Title : Nipple | 01-08-2024 16:38:31 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | FITTECH INDUSTRIES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : FITTECH Model : Coupling Title : Fittings | 31-07-2024 12:43:14 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | KPC FLEXI TUBES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : KPC FLEXI TUBES PVT LTD Model : NA Title : HY7242580080_ NIPPLE CS 3/4" SCH80 L= 100 NPT MALE ENDS | 31-07-2024 21:00:38 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | OMS HYDRAULICS | Make : OMS Model : FITTINGS Title : FITTINGS OF VARIOUS SIZES | 03-08-2024 13:25:14 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | PRECISION ENGINEERING INDUSTRIES | Make : NIPLLE Model : PRECISION Title : NIPPLE | 31-07-2024 16:21:14 | MSE | Qualified |
Click
Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
of your Industry type