Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Improvements To Kurishayyam Road Ward 4 Perayam Gp 62/23 24
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Improvements To Kurishayyam Road Ward 4 Perayam Gp 62/23 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_589901_1 |
|
Reference Number |
9/AE/LSGD/PGP/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5103 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | perayam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 24, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/08/2023
Expired 1126 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of ward and desilting of drains by engaging labour and tractors in ward no 62 swantantrapalaya
Annual maintenance of ward and desilting of drains by engaging labour and tractors in ward no 62 swantantrapalaya
Read moreAnnual planimprovements to kurishayyam road ward 4- perayam gp 62/23-24
Annual planimprovements to kurishayyam road ward 4- perayam gp 62/23-24
Read moreAnnual planimprovements to kurishayyam road ward 4- perayam gp 62/23-24
Annual planimprovements to kurishayyam road ward 4- perayam gp 62/23-24
Read moreAnnual planimprovements to pavoottumoola thekkevila road ward 4- perayam gp 61/23-24
Annual planimprovements to pavoottumoola thekkevila road ward 4- perayam gp 61/23-24
Read moreAnnual planimprovements to pavoottumoola thekkevila road ward 4- perayam gp 61/23-24
Annual planimprovements to pavoottumoola thekkevila road ward 4- perayam gp 61/23-24
Read moreAnnual planimprovements to pavoottumoola thekkevila road ward 4- perayam gp 61/23-24
Annual planimprovements to pavoottumoola thekkevila road ward 4- perayam gp 61/23-24
Read moreAnnual plan-improvements to perayam bhagavathy temple mangad ela road ward 9 - perayam gp - 66/23-24
Annual plan-improvements to perayam bhagavathy temple mangad ela road ward 9 - perayam gp - 66/23-24
Read moreAnnual plan-improvements to perayam bhagavathy temple mangad ela road ward 9 - perayam gp - 66/23-24
Annual plan-improvements to perayam bhagavathy temple mangad ela road ward 9 - perayam gp - 66/23-24
Read moreAnnual plan-improvements to kunnuvila thadathivila road ward 11- perayam gp - 68/23-24
Annual plan-improvements to kunnuvila thadathivila road ward 11- perayam gp - 68/23-24
Read moreAnnual plan-improvements to morippuram pavoottumoola road ward 6 - perayam gp 63/23-24
Annual plan-improvements to morippuram pavoottumoola road ward 6 - perayam gp 63/23-24
Read moreof your Industry type