Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair Rewinding Of Various Types Capacity Motor Pumps Installed Under Cswt Bsf Indore
|
| Description |
Repair Rewinding Of Various Types Capacity Motor Pumps Installed Under Cswt Bsf Indore
|
| Organisation | DG,BSF,MHA | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_BSF_809595_1 |
|
Reference Number |
21/NIT-E/CSWT-INDORE/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1981 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CSWT BSF Indore |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=850836 |
| Start Date | June 01, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/06/2024
Expired 818 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Repairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Read moreRepair maintenance of defective 7.5hp/05 hp open well submersible motor pumps installed under cswt bsf indore
Repair maintenance of defective 7.5hp/05 hp open well submersible motor pumps installed under cswt bsf indore
Read moreRepair and rewinding of various capacity motor pumps installed at yelahanka and karahalli campus under stc bsf bangalore
Repair and rewinding of various capacity motor pumps installed at yelahanka and karahalli campus under stc bsf bangalore
Read moreRepair and rewinding of ceiling fans of various resdl non resdl bldgs under cswt bsf indore
Repair and rewinding of ceiling fans of various resdl non resdl bldgs under cswt bsf indore
Read moreRepair / rewinding of various motor pump installed at bsf campus under ftr hq bsf tripura
Repair / rewinding of various motor pump installed at bsf campus under ftr hq bsf tripura
Read moreRenovation upgradation of mt complex at cswt bsf indore
Renovation upgradation of mt complex at cswt bsf indore
Read moreRepair and maintenance of various capacity submersible motors and pumps/starter installed at bsf campus jalandhar (sh- repair and rewinding of 20 hp submersible motor)
Repair and maintenance of various capacity submersible motors and pumps/starter installed at bsf campus jalandhar (sh- repair and rewinding of 20 hp submersible motor)
Read moreRepair and rewinding of various motor pump installed at bsf campus under ftr hq bsf tripura
Repair and rewinding of various motor pump installed at bsf campus under ftr hq bsf tripura
Read moreAnnual repair and routine maintenance of various capacities split ac s installed at non resdl govt bldgs under cswt bsf indore
Annual repair and routine maintenance of various capacities /split ac s installed at non resdl govt bldgs under cswt bsf indore.
Read moreof your Industry type