Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Camouflage Net 30 Ft X 30 Ft For Tag Of Tps,Canopy 30 Ft X 30 Ft,White Board With Easel Stand For Trg
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4396331 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | December 28, 2023 00:01 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/01/2024
Expired 972 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kalptaru Impex | - | 28-12-2023 09:29:36 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | KONARK ENTERPRISE | - | 29-12-2023 09:33:37 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | Shree Vimal Enterprise | - | 28-12-2023 09:18:17 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KONARK ENTERPRISE | Item Categories : Camouflage net 30 FT x 30FT for tag of tps,Canopy 30FT x 30 FT,White board with easel stand for trg | 68200.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Shree Vimal Enterprise | Item Categories : Camouflage net 30 FT x 30FT for tag of tps,Canopy 30FT x 30 FT,White board with easel stand for trg | 69366.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Kalptaru Impex | Item Categories : Camouflage net 30 FT x 30FT for tag of tps,Canopy 30FT x 30 FT,White board with easel stand for trg | 70765.00 | L3 |
Click
Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
of your Industry type