Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Camouflage Net 30 Ft X 40 Ft,Camouflage Net 30 Ft X 100 Ft,Tracing Cloth,Wooden Burada,Nail 2 Inch,Ivory
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3951861 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 13, 2023 17:57 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/09/2023
Expired 1074 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | JYOTI ENTERPRISES | - | 23-09-2023 08:15:20 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | Seth Trading Co. | - | 22-09-2023 22:22:30 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | V-EXCEL ENTERPRISES | - | 23-09-2023 10:45:38 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | JYOTI ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : CAMOUFLAGE NET 30FT X 40FT,CAMOUFLAGE NET 30FT X 100FT,TRACING CLOTH,WOODEN BURADA,NAIL 2INCH,IVORY | 99975.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Seth Trading Co. | Item Categories : CAMOUFLAGE NET 30FT X 40FT,CAMOUFLAGE NET 30FT X 100FT,TRACING CLOTH,WOODEN BURADA,NAIL 2INCH,IVORY | 102875.00 | L2 |
| 3 | V-EXCEL ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : CAMOUFLAGE NET 30FT X 40FT,CAMOUFLAGE NET 30FT X 100FT,TRACING CLOTH,WOODEN BURADA,NAIL 2INCH,IVORY | 104550.00 | L3 |