Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Development Of Fuelling Facilities At Wsa Site At Dak3 At Chainage No 158 100 Rhs, Under Sangrur Do Of Iocl Punjab State Office
|
| Description |
Development Of Fuelling Facilities At Wsa Site At Dak3 At Chainage No 158 100 Rhs, Under Sangrur Do Of Iocl Punjab State Office
|
| Organisation | IndianOil | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_NRO_184378_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RCC/NR/PSO/ENG/LT-393/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sangrur DO |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://iocletenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=194625 |
| Start Date | March 31, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/04/2025
Expired 516 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Development of fuelling facilities at wsa site at dak3 at chainage no 188 400 rhs, under sangrur do
Development of fuelling facilities at wsa site at dak3 at chainage no 188 (400) rhs, under sangrur do of iocl punjab state office
Read moreDevelopment of fuelling facilities at wsa site at dak3 at chainage no 183 300 lhs under sangrur do
Development of fuelling facilities at wsa site at dak3 at chainage no 183 300 lhs under sangrur do of iocl punjab state office
Read moreDevelopment of fuelling facilities at wsa site at dak3 at chainage no 155 plus 450 lhs, under sangrur do of iocl punjab state office
Development of fuelling facilities at wsa site at dak3 at chainage no 155 plus 450 lhs, under sangrur do of iocl punjab state office
Read moreWsa ro site at location nh-27/161 to 935/rhs/jhansi/up (amrokh, jhansi) dist jhansi
Development of new wsa ro site at location nh-27/161 to 935/rhs/jhansi/up (amrokh, jhansi) dist jhansi under kanpur divisional office under upso-i
Read moreDevelop operate and maintain nfr for iocl wsa 589 rhs kota jhabua on delhi mumbai experessway
Develop, operate and maintain non fuel facilities for iocl wayside amenities located at km stone 589 plus 086 rhs on kota jhabua stretch of delhi mumbai expressway
Read moreDevelopment of fuelling facilities at wsa on cprdwarka expressway gurgaon under gurgaon do of delhi and haryana state office
Development of fuelling facilities at wsa on cpr dwarka expressway gurgaon under gurgaon do of delhi and haryana state office
Read moreConstruction of a site ro with allied civil and electrical works on rhs at chainage 352.850 on amritsar-bathinda-jamnager greenfield expressway (nh754 k) under jodhpur do, rajasthan state office.
Construction of a site ro with allied civil and electrical works on rhs at chainage 352.850 on amritsar-bathinda-jamnager greenfield expressway (nh754 k) under jodhpur do, rajasthan state office.
Read moreConstruction of a site ro with allied civil and electrical works on rhs at chainage 403plus150 to 403plus450 on amritsar-bathinda-jamnager greenfield expressway (nh754 k) under jodhpur do, rso
Construction of a site ro with allied civil and electrical works on rhs at chainage 403plus150 to 403plus450 on amritsar-bathinda-jamnager greenfield expressway (nh754 k) under jodhpur do, rso
Read moreConstruction of a site ro with allied civil and electrical works on rhs at chainage 302.900 on amritsar bathinda jamnager greenfield expressway (nh754 k ) under jodhpur do, rajasthan state office.
Construction of a site ro with allied civil and electrical works on rhs at chainage 302.900 on amritsar bathinda jamnager greenfield expressway (nh754 k ) under jodhpur do, rajasthan state office.
Read moreConstruction of a site ro with allied civil and electrical works on rhs at chainage 430.850 on amritsar-bathinda-jamnager greenfield expressway (nh754 k) under jodhpur do, rajasthan state office
Construction of a site ro with allied civil and electrical works on rhs at chainage 430.850 on amritsar-bathinda-jamnager greenfield expressway (nh754 k) under jodhpur do, rajasthan state office
Read moreof your Industry type