Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Development Of Fuelling Facilities At Wsa Site At Dak3 At Chainage No 188 400 Rhs, Under Sangrur Do
|
| Description |
Development Of Fuelling Facilities At Wsa Site At Dak3 At Chainage No 188 (400) Rhs, Under Sangrur Do Of Iocl Punjab State Office
|
| Organisation | IndianOil | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_NRO_184231_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RCC/NR/PSO/ENG/LT-386/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | WSA SITE AT DAK3 AT CHAINAGE NO 188 (400) RHS UNDE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://iocletenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=194563 |
| Start Date | March 20, 2025 18:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/03/2025
Expired 526 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Development of fuelling facilities at wsa site at dak3 at chainage no 183 300 lhs under sangrur do
Development of fuelling facilities at wsa site at dak3 at chainage no 183 300 lhs under sangrur do of iocl punjab state office
Read moreDevelopment of fuelling facilities at wsa site at dak3 at chainage no 158 100 rhs, under sangrur do of iocl punjab state office
Development of fuelling facilities at wsa site at dak3 at chainage no 158 100 rhs, under sangrur do of iocl punjab state office
Read moreDevelopment of fuelling facilities at wsa site at dak3 at chainage no 155 plus 450 lhs, under sangrur do of iocl punjab state office
Development of fuelling facilities at wsa site at dak3 at chainage no 155 plus 450 lhs, under sangrur do of iocl punjab state office
Read moreDevelopment of fuelling facilities at wsa on cprdwarka expressway gurgaon under gurgaon do of delhi and haryana state office
Development of fuelling facilities at wsa on cpr dwarka expressway gurgaon under gurgaon do of delhi and haryana state office
Read moreDevelopment of fuelling facilities at wsa on cpr dwarka expressway, gurgaon under gurgaon do of delhi and haryana state office
Development of fuelling facilities at wsa on cpr dwarka expressway, gurgaon under gurgaon do of delhi and haryana state office
Read moreConstruction of a site ro with facilities like sales building, paver block driveway, other allied civil and electrical works at wsa chainage 302.90 rhs wsa site on amritsar-bathinda-jamnagar greenfield expressway nh754k under jodhpur do of rajasthan
Construction of a site ro with facilities like sales building, paver block driveway, other allied civil and electrical works at wsa chainage 302.90 rhs wsa site on amritsar-bathinda-jamnagar greenfield expressway nh754k under jodhpur do of rajasthan
Read moreConstruction of a site ro with facilities like sales building, paver block driveway, other allied civil and electrical works at wsa chainage 302.90 rhs wsa site on amritsar-bathinda-jamnagar greenfield expressway nh754k under jodhpur do of rajasthan
Construction of a site ro with facilities like sales building, paver block driveway, other allied civil and electrical works at wsa chainage 302.90 rhs wsa site on amritsar-bathinda-jamnagar greenfield expressway nh754k under jodhpur do of rajasthan
Read moreAmc works at do sangrur
Annual maintenance contract of electrical installation along with periodic and prive maintenance at all depot under do sangrur
Read moreDiscount e-tender for construction of fuelling facilities at wsa gorakhpur at ch. 25560 at on gorakhpur link expressway, ta-khajani, dist-gorakhpur,
Discount e-tender for construction of fuelling facilities at wsa gorakhpur at ch. 25560 at on gorakhpur link expressway, ta-khajani, dist-gorakhpur, gorakhpur territory
Read moreDevelopment of wsa nfr facilities driveway dhaba dormitory village haat toilet blocs etc for wsa mukerian under jalandhar do pso
Development of wsa nfr facilities driveway dhaba dormitory village haat toilet blocs etc for wsa mukerian under jalandhar do pso
Read moreof your Industry type