Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Road Construction Work By Cc In Kothi No. 130 And The Street In Front Of It In Sector 3, Vibhav Nagar, Room No. 98, Tajganj.
|
| Description |
Road Construction Work By Cc In Kothi No. 130 And The Street In Front Of It In Sector 3, Vibhav Nagar, Room No. 98, Tajganj.
|
| Organisation | Directorate of Local Bos UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_DOLBU_1092118_1 |
|
Reference Number |
12-11-2025/NAGAR NIGAM AGRA/01-12-2025/190 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 71176 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AGRA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2007289 |
| Start Date | November 20, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/12/2025
Expired 278 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of a road and drain in ward no. 36 of bettiah municipal corporation, extending from the house of dhananjay pandey, passing by the house of mohan chaurasia, up to the devi mai sthan located in front of the house of kishor paswan.
Construction of a road and drain in ward no. 36 of bettiah municipal corporation, extending from the house of dhananjay pandey, passing by the house of mohan chaurasia, up to the devi mai sthan located in front of the house of kishor paswan.
Read moreConstruction of park of sipara mithapur and for renovation of rejuvenation of footpath, boundary wall, guard room, ticket counter, toilet (for male & female) gardening, solar lighting, garden bench, rain water harvesting, gazebo, yoga kutter, gym equipments, and other works in ward no.-30 of kankarbagh circle area, patna nagar nigam patna under amrut 2.0 scheme.
Construction of park of sipara mithapur and for renovation of rejuvenation of footpath, boundary wall, guard room, ticket counter, toilet (for male & female) gardening, solar lighting, garden bench, rain water harvesting, gazebo, yoga kutter, gym equipments, and other works in ward no.-30 of kankarbagh circle area, patna nagar nigam patna under amrut 2.0 scheme.
Read moreZone-3 tajganj, ward no. 98, sector-3, vibhav nagar construction of a concrete road at house no. 130 and in the street opposite it.
Zone-3 tajganj, ward no. 98, sector-3, vibhav nagar construction of a concrete road at house no. 130 and in the street opposite it.
Read moreRoad improvement work by hotmix from jaggi nursing home to tikonia park located in tajganj jain room no-98 vibhav nagar.
Road improvement work by hotmix from jaggi nursing home to tikonia park located in tajganj jain room no-98 vibhav nagar.
Read moreRoad improvement work by hotmix from jaggi nursing home to tikonia park located in tajganj jain room no-98 vibhav nagar.
Road improvement work by hotmix from jaggi nursing home to tikonia park located in tajganj jain room no-98 vibhav nagar.
Read moreRoad construction work by cc from 2/67 s.m. ali house to 2/61 in sector-2, vibhav nagar, room no. 98, tajganj.
Road construction work by cc from 2/67 s.m. ali house to 2/61 in sector-2, vibhav nagar, room no. 98, tajganj.
Read moreZone-3 tajganj room no.-98 patch repair work by hotmix on the roads around vibhav nagar bharatiya vidya peeth school.
Zone-3 tajganj room no.-98 patch repair work by hotmix on the roads around vibhav nagar bharatiya vidya peeth school.
Read moreRepair work of toilet in zone-3 tajganj room no. 98 commissionerate.
Repair work of toilet in zone-3 tajganj room no. 98 commissionerate.
Read moreZone-3 tajganj room no. 98, punch repair work by hotmix on the roads on the four sides of vibhav nagar bharatiya vidya peeth school.
Zone-3 tajganj room no. 98, punch repair work by hotmix on the roads on the four sides of vibhav nagar bharatiya vidya peeth school.
Read moreZone-3 tajganj room no.-61, khwaspur, construction of cc flooring in bacchu singh street and the street in front of it.
Zone-3 tajganj room no.-61, khwaspur, construction of cc flooring in bacchu singh street and the street in front of it.
Read moreof your Industry type