Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Engagement Of User Fee Agency Through Eq For Eight Lane Delhi Vadodara Expressway From Km 0.000 To Km 129.017 On Nh No. Ne4 (06 Fee Plaza Hilalpur Khalilpur Kalinger Ghata Samsabad Sheetal Pinan And Kiranj Fee Plaza In Haryana And Rajasthan
|
| Description |
Engagement Of User Fee Agency Through Eq For Eight Lane Delhi Vadodara Expressway From Km 0.000 To Km 129.017 On Nh No. Ne4 (06 Fee Plaza Hilalpur Khalilpur Kalinger Ghata Samsabad Sheetal Pinan And Kiranj Fee Plaza In Haryana And Rajasthan
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_NHAI_256614_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/13013/547/CO/25-26/ EQ/DVE FP |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=295912 |
| Start Date | November 25, 2025 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/12/2025
Expired 279 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee agency through eq for eight lane delhi-vadodara expressway from km 0.000 to km 129.017 on nh no. ne4 (06 fp hilalpur khalilpur kalinger ghata samsabad sheetal pinan) and kiranj fp in haryana and rajasthan
Engagement of user fee agency through eq for eight lane delhi-vadodara expressway from km 0.000 to km 129.017 on nh no. ne4 (06 fp hilalpur khalilpur kalinger ghata samsabad sheetal pinan) and kiranj fp in haryana and rajasthan
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through eq for 8l delhi vadodara expressway from km 129.017 to km 292.950 on national highway ne4 (05 fee plaza bhandarej dungarpur badkapara baonli n kushtala) in the states of rajasthan
Engagement of user fee agency through eq for 8l delhi vadodara expressway from km 129.017 to km 292.950 on national highway ne4 (05 fee plaza bhandarej dungarpur badkapara baonli n kushtala) in the states of rajasthan
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through eq for eight lane delhi-vadodara expressway from km 129.017 to km 292.950 on national highway no. ne4 (05 fee plaza bhandarej dungarpur badkapara baonli kushtala) in the states of rajasthan
Engagement of user fee agency through eq for eight lane delhi-vadodara expressway from km 129.017 to km 292.950 on national highway no. ne4 (05 fee plaza bhandarej dungarpur badkapara baonli kushtala) in the states of rajasthan
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through eq for eight lane delhi-vadodara expressway from km 0.000 to km 228.748 on national highway no. ne-4 (09 fee plaza) and kiranj fee plaza in the states of haryana and rajasthan
Engagement of user fee agency through eq for eight lane delhi-vadodara expressway from km 0.000 to km 228.748 on national highway no. ne-4 (09 fee plaza) and kiranj fee plaza in the states of haryana and rajasthan
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-quotation for eight lane delhi-vadodara expressway from km 0.000 to km 228.748 on nh no. ne-4 (09 fee plaza) and kiranj fee plaza for construction of nh-148na in the states of haryana and rajasthan
Engagement of user fee agency through e-quotation for eight lane delhi-vadodara expressway from km 0.000 to km 228.748 on nh no. ne-4 (09 fee plaza) and kiranj fee plaza for construction of nh-148na in the states of haryana and rajasthan
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through eq at kiranj fee plaza in the national capital territory of delhi and haryana and upkeep/maintenance of adjacent toilet blocks including recouping the consumable items
Engagement of user fee agency through eq at kiranj fee plaza in the national capital territory of delhi and haryana and upkeep/maintenance of adjacent toilet blocks including recouping the consumable items
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for kiranj fee plaza in the national capital territory of delhi and haryana and upkeep/ maintenance of adjacent toilet blocks including recouping the consumable items
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for kiranj fee plaza in the national capital territory of delhi and haryana and upkeep/ maintenance of adjacent toilet blocks including recouping the consumable items
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of eq through e-tender at ena village plaza at km 1005.426 from ena to kim section of ne4 in surat district in gujarat
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of eq through e-tender at ena village plaza at km 1005.426 from ena to kim section of ne4 in surat district in gujarat
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-quotation at kiranj fee plaza for construction of six lane access-controlled highway from dnd maharani bagh to junction near kmp expressway with nh-148na section of nh-148na in the nct of delhi and haryana
Engagement of user fee agency through e-quotation at kiranj fee plaza for construction of six lane access-controlled highway from dnd maharani bagh to junction near kmp expressway with nh-148na section of nh-148na in the nct of delhi and haryana
Read moreof your Industry type