Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🏢 Opportunity For User Fee Collection Agency 🚧 The National Highways Authority Of India (Nhai) Is Seeking Applications From Agencies To Manage The Kiranj Fee Plaza In The National Capital Territory Of Delhi And Haryana. 📍 📅 Application Deadline: May 27, 2024, 11:00 Am The Selected Agency Will Be Responsible For User Fee Collection And The Upkeep/Maintenance Of Adjacent Toilet Blocks, Including The Replacement Of Consumable Items. 🚽 Interested Parties Are Invited To Submit Their Proposals Through The Etender Portal, With No Tender Fee Or Earnest Money Deposit Required. Keywords: Nhai, User Fee Collection, Kiranj Fee Plaza, Maintenance, Toilet Blocks, Consumable Items, Government Tender, Etender, Public Sector Undertaking| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Cb Through Etender For Kiranj Fee Plaza In The National Capital Territory Of Delhi And Haryana And Upkeep/ Maintenance Of Adjacent Toilet Blocks Including Recouping The Consumable Items
|
| Description |
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Cb Through Etender For Kiranj Fee Plaza In The National Capital Territory Of Delhi And Haryana And Upkeep/ Maintenance Of Adjacent Toilet Blocks Including Recouping The Consumable Items
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NHAI_195602_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/13013/547/CO/24-25/CB/ Kiranj |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=214081 |
| Start Date | May 15, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/05/2024
Expired 832 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through eq at kiranj fee plaza in the national capital territory of delhi and haryana and upkeep/maintenance of adjacent toilet blocks including recouping the consumable items
Engagement of user fee agency through eq at kiranj fee plaza in the national capital territory of delhi and haryana and upkeep/maintenance of adjacent toilet blocks including recouping the consumable items
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through cb at pupunki fee plaza in the state of jharkhand and upkeep/maintenance of adjacent toilet blocks including recouping the consumable items.
Engagement of user fee agency through cb at pupunki fee plaza in the state of jharkhand and upkeep/maintenance of adjacent toilet blocks including recouping the consumable items.
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through cb at bhadarabad fee plaza in the state of uttarakhand and upkeep/maintenance of adjacent toilet blocks including recouping the consumable items.
Engagement of user fee agency through cb at bhadarabad fee plaza in the state of uttarakhand and upkeep/maintenance of adjacent toilet blocks including recouping the consumable items.
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through cb at bhadarabad fee plaza in the state of uttarakhand and upkeep/maintenance of adjacent toilet blocks including recouping the consumable items.
Engagement of user fee agency through cb at bhadarabad fee plaza in the state of uttarakhand and upkeep/maintenance of adjacent toilet blocks including recouping the consumable items.
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through cb at balachera fee plaza in the state of assam and upkeep/maintenance of adjacent toilet blocks including recouping the consumable items.
Engagement of user fee agency through cb at balachera fee plaza in the state of assam and upkeep/maintenance of adjacent toilet blocks including recouping the consumable items.
Read moreNgagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through etender bass fee plaza and bisalwas fee plaza in the state of haryana and upkeep/maintenance of adjacent toilet blocks including recouping the consumable items
Ngagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through etender bass fee plaza and bisalwas fee plaza in the state of haryana and upkeep/maintenance of adjacent toilet blocks including recouping the consumable items
Read moreof your Industry type