Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Packing Saddle R.I, No,1174, Core Drawing No. Re/33/P/1174 And Rdso Spec. No. Ti/Spc/Ohe/Fittings/0130(10/13),Rev 1
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106250509 |
|
Reference Number |
95245025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai CST |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/022024/106250509/viewNitPdf_4461862.pdf |
| Start Date | January 23, 2024 18:01 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/02/2024
Expired 931 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Catenary packing saddle for suspension [catenary packing saddle for suspension clamp (1174) as per rdso specification : ti/spc/ohe/fitting/0130-10/13 rev-1 or latest, and drawing: re/33/p/1174 .]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCopper packing saddle of ri.no:1174 as per rdso drg.no: re/33/p/1174 mod-b and rdso spec: ti/spc/ohe/fitting/0130(10/13), revision 1.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGalvanised ms u bolt (2133) spec: ti/spc/ohe/fittings/0130 etc.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAcking saddle copper ri 1174 as per core drg no-re/33/p/1174 mod-b or latest and rdso spec: ti/spc/ohe/fitting/0130(10/13), rivision 1
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePacking saddle (ri. no. 1174)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePacking saddle (ri. no. 1174)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePacking saddle (ri. no. 1174)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of packing saddle copper of ri.no:1174 as per core drg.no: re/33/p/1174 mod-b or latest and rdso spec: ti/spc/ohe/fitting/0130(10/13), revision 1 or latest if any.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type