Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Alert: Supply Of Lateral Damper For Train 18 🛠️ The Ministry Of Railways, Central Government, Invites Bids From Reputable Suppliers For The Supply Of Lateral Dampers For The State Of The Art Train 18. 🚆 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: May 30, 2024, 1:30 Pm Detailed Tenders Are Available For Review, Providing All Necessary Information For Bidders To Submit Their Proposals. Keywords: Lateral Damper, Train 18, Ministry Of Railways, Procurement, Central Government Tender| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Catenary Packing Saddle For Suspension [Catenary Packing Saddle For Suspension Clamp (1174) As Per Rdso Specification : Ti/Spc/Ohe/Fitting/0130 10/13 Rev 1 Or Latest, And Drawing: Re/33/P/1174 .]
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106339351 |
|
Reference Number |
52245805 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jaipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/122024/106528493/viewNitPdf_4776928.pdf |
| Start Date | November 18, 2024 22:03 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/12/2024
Expired 639 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Packing saddle r.i, no,1174, core drawing no. re/33/p/1174 and rdso spec. no. ti/spc/ohe/fittings/0130(10/13),rev-1
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCopper packing saddle of ri.no:1174 as per rdso drg.no: re/33/p/1174 mod-b and rdso spec: ti/spc/ohe/fitting/0130(10/13), revision 1.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePacking saddle copper for single suspension clamp, ri no.1174
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCatenary ending clamp (65) (1121, 1092 & 1094) spec: ti/spc/ohe/fittings/0130(10/13) rev-1, drw: eti/ohe/p/1120.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAcking saddle copper ri 1174 as per core drg no-re/33/p/1174 mod-b or latest and rdso spec: ti/spc/ohe/fitting/0130(10/13), rivision 1
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of packing saddle copper of ri.no:1174 as per core drg.no: re/33/p/1174 mod-b or latest and rdso spec: ti/spc/ohe/fitting/0130(10/13), revision 1 or latest if any.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of packing saddle for suspension clamp ri no. 1174, as per rdso drawing no. re/33/p/1174 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCatenary ending clamp (65) complete set, as per specification number: ti/spc/ohe/fittings/0130-10/13(rev-1), conforming with drawing no: eti/ohe/p/1120(rev-b).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCatenary dropper clip with complete fasteners as per rdso specification- no. ti/spc/ohe/fittings /0130(10/13) rev-1
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePacking saddle copper ri 1174.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type