Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Acking Saddle Copper Ri 1174 As Per Core Drg No Re/33/P/1174 Mod B Or Latest And Rdso Spec: Ti/Spc/Ohe/Fitting/0130(10/13), Rivision 1
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106247533 |
|
Reference Number |
97245039 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chennai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/022024/106250631/viewNitPdf_4462006.pdf |
| Start Date | January 23, 2024 20:01 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/02/2024
Expired 940 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Packing saddle r.i, no,1174, core drawing no. re/33/p/1174 and rdso spec. no. ti/spc/ohe/fittings/0130(10/13),rev-1
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCopper packing saddle of ri.no:1174 as per rdso drg.no: re/33/p/1174 mod-b and rdso spec: ti/spc/ohe/fitting/0130(10/13), revision 1.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCatenary packing saddle for suspension [catenary packing saddle for suspension clamp (1174) as per rdso specification : ti/spc/ohe/fitting/0130-10/13 rev-1 or latest, and drawing: re/33/p/1174 .]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMast fitting for hook insulator ri no. 3021-1 as per rdso drawing ti/drg/ohe/ftgfe/rdso/00005/04/0 and rdso specification ti/spc/ohe/fittings/0130 with a & c slip no-1, eti/ohe/13 (4-84) may 2018, ti/spc/ohe/fittings/0130-10/13-rev-1 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePacking saddle copper ri 1174.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePacking saddle copper ri 1174
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePacking saddle (ri. no. 1174)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePacking saddle copper ri 1174
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePacking saddle (ri. no. 1174)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type