Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Solar Drinking Water System At Gedarchar Pry School Sansad Number 02 Booth Number 9 Of 89 Within Mahiskuchi I Gram Panchayat Under Tufanganj Ii Development Block Activity Code 71654469
|
| Description |
Construction Of Solar Drinking Water System At Gedarchar Pry School Sansad Number 02 Booth Number 9 Of 89 Within Mahiskuchi I Gram Panchayat Under Tufanganj Ii Development Block Activity Code 71654469
|
| Organisation | DISTRICT MAGISTRATE COOCH BEHAR | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DMCB_653984_3 |
|
Reference Number |
15/MK-I/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 6985 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MAHISHKUCHI-I G.P. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1413836 |
| Start Date | January 25, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/02/2024
Expired 936 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of icds centre. awc no-89 code 19329070218. within booth no-165.
Repairing of icds centre. awc no-89 code 19329070218. within booth no-165.
Read moreConst. of plastic booth all sansad under sijgram gp (activity code-96743611)
Const. of plastic booth all sansad under sijgram gp (activity code-96743611)
Read moreInstallation of street light at mahatapur sansad (activity code- 98221192), barakeundi sansad (activity code- 98219100), pukuriasole sansad (activity code- 98220870), mushina mouza (activity code- 98220579)
Installation of street light at mahatapur sansad (activity code- 98221192), barakeundi sansad (activity code- 98219100), pukuriasole sansad (activity code- 98220870), mushina mouza (activity code- 98220579)
Read moreInstallation of solar street light at various places of takoamari within mahiskuchi-ii i g.p. under tufanganj-ii
Installation of solar street light at various places of takoamari within mahiskuchi-ii i g.p. under tufanganj-ii
Read moreInstallation of street light at ranja sansad (activity code- 98219822), joypur sansad (activity code- 98220263), abhaya mouza (activity code- 67676706), chandabila mouza (activity code- 67676756)
Installation of street light at ranja sansad (activity code- 98219822), joypur sansad (activity code- 98220263), abhaya mouza (activity code- 67676706), chandabila mouza (activity code- 67676756)
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from the house nanigopal barman towards house of dipu barman at booth no 196 under andaranfulbari i gp within tufanganj i ps activity code-109784357
Construction of concrete road from the house nanigopal barman towards house of dipu barman at booth no 196 under andaranfulbari i gp within tufanganj i ps activity code-109784357
Read moreConstruction of solar drinking water unit at booth no-9/35 in rasikbill mouja within mahiskuchi-ii gp
Construction of solar drinking water unit at booth no-9/35 in rasikbill mouja within mahiskuchi-ii gp
Read moreConstruction of solar drinking water unit at booth no-9/34 in takoamari mouja within mahiskuchi-ii gp
Construction of solar drinking water unit at booth no-9/34 in takoamari mouja within mahiskuchi-ii gp
Read moreInstallation of street light at lalgeria-i sansad (activity code- 98221576), lalgeria-ii sansad (activity code- 98221850)
Installation of street light at lalgeria-i sansad (activity code- 98221576), lalgeria-ii sansad (activity code- 98221850)
Read moreInstallation of drinking water at falimari high school under falimari gram panchayat within tufanganj-ii dev. block. ( activity code-72974522)
Installation of drinking water at falimari high school under falimari gram panchayat within tufanganj-ii dev. block. ( activity code-72974522)
Read moreof your Industry type