Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Purchase Of Tubewell Materials For All Sansads Under 15 Th Fc Fund As Per Requirement Within Somra 2 Gram Panchayat
|
| Description |
Purchase Of Tubewell Materials For All Sansads Under 15 Th Fc Fund As Per Requirement Within Somra 2 Gram Panchayat
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_714858_1 |
|
Reference Number |
134/e-TN/24-25/GPS2 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 5000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SOMRA 2 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1604161 |
| Start Date | August 03, 2024 20:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/08/2024
Expired 752 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Inastallation of submersible pump at kanarpar adibasipara at narugram within narugram gram panchayat under raina-i panchayat samity. under 15th cfc 2025-26
Inastallation of submersible pump at kanarpar adibasipara at narugram within narugram gram panchayat under raina-i panchayat samity. under 15th cfc 2025-26
Read moreLabour contract for repair of tubewell at all sansads under 15th fc fund as per requirement within somra 2 gram panchayat
Labour contract for repair of tubewell at all sansads under 15th fc fund as per requirement within somra 2 gram panchayat
Read moreRepairing of roads with brick bats at all sansads , under 15 cfc fund within somra 2 gram panchayat
Repairing of roads with brick bats at all sansads , under 15 cfc fund within somra 2 gram panchayat
Read moreRequirement of tubewell parts for repairing of differents tubewell at different sansads within jalchak ii gp under 15th cfcg tied
Requirement of tubewell parts for repairing of differents tubewell at different sansads within jalchak ii gp under 15th cfcg tied
Read morePurchase of tubewell materials with wagesunder gokarna gram panchayatunder 15th fc fund, work code 90965175 (2024-25)
Purchase of tubewell materials with wagesunder gokarna gram panchayatunder 15th fc fund, work code 90965175 (2024-25)
Read morePurchase of tubewell materials with wagesunder gokarna gram panchayatunder 15th fc fund, work code 90965175 (2024-25)
Purchase of tubewell materials with wagesunder gokarna gram panchayatunder 15th fc fund, work code 90965175 (2024-25)
Read morePurchase of tubewell materials for repairing of tubewell for sansads i toviiunder purandarpur gram panchayat id109459067
Purchase of tubewell materials for repairing of tubewell for sansads i toviiunder purandarpur gram panchayat id109459067
Read moreRepair of tubewell at different sansads under dasghara 2 gram panchayat activity id 114572556 15th
Repair of tubewell at different sansads under dasghara 2 gram panchayat activity id 114572556 15th
Read moreConstruction of children park near somra d.c. high school within somra ii gram panchayat
Construction of childrens park near somra d.c. high school within somra ii gram panchayat
Read moreof your Industry type