Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
In Distt Bijnor Widening And Strengthening Of Badaun Bilsi Islamnagar Bhoji Sambhal Hasanpur Gajraula Road (Sh 51) Chainage 200.00 To 210.130
Description
In Distt Bijnor Widening And Strengthening Of Badaun Bilsi Islamnagar Bhoji Sambhal Hasanpur Gajraula Road (Sh 51) Chainage 200.00 To 210.130
Organisation Chief Engineer Moradabad Zone PWD Moradabad UP | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_CEMBD_1019341_1
Reference
Number
6324/E-Tender-Rampur Circle/24-25 Dt. 09.12.2024
Tender Fee 2354
EMD 27.3 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Bijnor
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1838264

Start Date March 20, 2025 15:30
End Date
Expired 25/03/2025

Expired 531 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.