Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Year 2025 26 Long Term Improvement Work Of Black Spot Singhpur Sani Identified In The Year 2025 At Badaun Bilsi Bijnor Road (Sh 51) (Civil Road Work)
|
| Description |
Year 2025 26 Long Term Improvement Work Of Black Spot Singhpur Sani Identified In The Year 2025 At Badaun Bilsi Bijnor Road (Sh 51) (Civil Road Work)
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer Moradabad Zone PWD Moradabad UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEMBD_1092356_3 |
|
Reference Number |
6824/E-Nivida-MBD Circle/25-26 DT 28-10-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 2354 |
| EMD | 12.25 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SAMBHAL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2007113 |
| Start Date | November 20, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/11/2025
Expired 285 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair work of black spot babanpura chowk selected in year 2021 on badaun bijnor road sh-51 in distt bijnor
Repair work of black spot babanpura chowk selected in year 2021 on badaun bijnor road sh-51 in distt bijnor
Read moreRepair work of black spot babanpura chowk selected in year 2021 on badaun bijnor road (sh-51) in distt bijnor
Repair work of black spot babanpura chowk selected in year 2021 on badaun bijnor road (sh-51) in distt bijnor
Read moreRepair work of black spot babanpura chowk selected in year 2021 on badaun bijnor road (sh-51) in distt bijnor
Repair work of black spot babanpura chowk selected in year 2021 on badaun bijnor road (sh-51) in distt bijnor
Read moreSr of badaun-bilsi-bijnor road km 161 to neelikheri road
Sr of badaun-bilsi-bijnor road km 161 to neelikheri road
Read moreWidening and strengthening of badaun-bilsi-bijnor road (sh-51) ch - 142.000-154.00 and 156.700-164.00 in district amroha
Widening and strengthening of badaun-bilsi-bijnor road (sh-51) ch - 142.000-154.00 and 156.700-164.00 in district amroha
Read moreRenewal work on badaun-bilsi-bijnor road km 161 to shahzadpur road
Renewal work on badaun-bilsi-bijnor road km 161 to shahzadpur road
Read moreIn distt bijnor widening and strengthening of badaun bilsi islamnagar bhoji sambhal hasanpur gajraula road (sh-51) chainage 200.00 to 210.130
In distt bijnor widening and strengthening of badaun bilsi islamnagar bhoji sambhal hasanpur gajraula road (sh-51) chainage 200.00 to 210.130
Read moreIn distt bijnor widening and strengthening of badaun bilsi islamnagar bhoji sambhal hasanpur gajraula road (sh-51) chainage 200.00 to 210.130
In distt bijnor widening and strengthening of badaun bilsi islamnagar bhoji sambhal hasanpur gajraula road (sh-51) chainage 200.00 to 210.130
Read more4 lane widening and strengthening of b.b. road in chandpur nagar (badaun bijnor road sh-51 ch. 173.000 to 179.00) in distt bijnor
4 lane widening and strengthening of b.b. road in chandpur nagar (badaun bijnor road sh-51 ch. 173.000 to 179.00) in distt bijnor
Read moreYear 2024-25 road safety short term improvement work of the black spot sainjana muslim identified in the year 2024 at km 149 of meerut badaun road (sh-18).
Year 2024-25 road safety short term improvement work of the black spot sainjana muslim identified in the year 2024 at km 149 of meerut badaun road (sh-18).
Read moreof your Industry type