Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
In Distt Bijnor Widening And Strengthening Of Badaun Bilsi Islamnagar Bhoji Sambhal Hasanpur Gajraula Road (Sh 51) Chainage 200.00 To 210.130
Description
In Distt Bijnor Widening And Strengthening Of Badaun Bilsi Islamnagar Bhoji Sambhal Hasanpur Gajraula Road (Sh 51) Chainage 200.00 To 210.130
Organisation Chief Engineer Moradabad Zone PWD Moradabad UP | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_CEMBD_1046221_1
Reference
Number
3074/E-Nivida-Rampur Circle/25-26 Dt. 13.05.2025
Tender Fee 2354
EMD 27.3 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Bijnor
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1899798

Start Date June 09, 2025 15:30
End Date
Expired 14/06/2025

Expired 450 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.