Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of A Site Ro With Facilities Like Sales Building, Paver Block Driveway, Other Allied Civil, Electrical Works At Km Stone 83 To 86 On Sh 70(on Tonk Road Up To 8km (Itawa To Khatauli Road) Village Kherli Bairisal, Dst. Kota, Ajmer Do,Rso
|
| Description |
Construction Of A Site Ro With Facilities Like Sales Building, Paver Block Driveway, Other Allied Civil, Electrical Works At Km Stone 83 To 86 On Sh 70(on Tonk Road Up To 8km (Itawa To Khatauli Road) Village Kherli Bairisal, Dst. Kota, Ajmer Do,Rso
|
| Organisation | IndianOil | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_NRO_183207_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RCC/NR/RSO/ENG/LT-334/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | As per NIT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://iocletenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=193538 |
| Start Date | January 22, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/01/2025
Expired 584 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of a site ro with facilities like sales building paver block driveway other allied civil and electrical works on tonk road up to 8km from shivdaspura toll rhs jaipur do rajasthan state office
Construction of a site ro with facilities like sales building, paver block driveway, other allied civil and electrical works on tonk road up to 8km from shivdaspura toll rhs jaipur do, rajasthan state office.
Read moreConstruction of a site ro with facilities like sales building, paver block driveway, other allied civil electrical works at vill. hadi khurd, on diggi sohela road (sh-117) near km stone 41, tehsil peeplu district- tonk, under ajmer do, rso
Construction of a site ro with facilities like sales building, paver block driveway, other allied civil electrical works at vill. hadi khurd, on diggi sohela road (sh-117) near km stone 41, tehsil peeplu district- tonk, under ajmer do, rso
Read moreSupply of plantation material on itawa khatauli kaithuda sawaimadhopur road mdr 51 km 0/200 to 6/400 under mahanrega scheme
Supply of plantation material on itawa khatauli kaithuda sawaimadhopur road mdr 51 km 0/200 to 6/400 under mahanrega scheme
Read moreConstruction of a site ro with facilities like sales building, paver block driveway, other allied civil and electrical works at wsa chainage 302.90 (lhs) wsa site on amritsar-bathinda-jamnagar greenfield expressway (nh754k) under jodhpur do of rso.
Construction of a site ro with facilities like sales building, paver block driveway, other allied civil and electrical works at wsa chainage 302.90 (lhs) wsa site on amritsar-bathinda-jamnagar greenfield expressway (nh754k) under jodhpur do of rso.
Read moreA site retail outlet with facilities like sales building, paver block driveway and allied civil,electrical works, at village barari, between km stone 132 and km stone 136 on sh-12 kekri shahpura road tehsil kekri dist under rso
Construction of new a site retail outlet with facilities like sales building, paver block driveway and allied civil,electrical works, at village barari, between km stone 132 and km stone 136 on sh-12 kekri shahpura road tehsil kekri ajmer under rso
Read moreConstruction of new a site ro with facilities like canopy, sales building, paver block driveway and other allied civil-electrical works, rhs at chainage 437.750 dausa-lalsot-kota section of dme under rso
Construction of new a site ro with facilities like canopy, sales building, paver block driveway and other allied civil-electrical works, rhs at chainage 437.750 dausa-lalsot-kota section of dme under rso
Read moreConstruction of new a site ro with facilities like canopy, sales building, paver block driveway and other allied civil n electrical works, at location from jhalanamand circle to amritam hospital on guda road in jodhpur city under jodhpur do of rso
Construction of new a site ro with facilities like canopy, sales building, paver block driveway and other allied civil n electrical works, at location from jhalanamand circle to amritam hospital on guda road in jodhpur city under jodhpur do of rso
Read moreConstruction of new a site ro with facilities like sales building, paver block driveway and other allied civil and electrical works for site at village khanpur on sh-1, baran-jhalawar mega highway district jhalawar under ajmer do of rso
Construction of new a site ro with facilities like sales building, paver block driveway and other allied civil and electrical works for site at village khanpur on sh-1, baran-jhalawar mega highway district jhalawar under ajmer do of rso
Read moreConstruction of a site ro with facilities like sales building paver block driveway other allied civil and electrical works between km stone no 79 to 83 on sawai madhopur to kota road sh 1 district sawai madhopur under ajmer do rso
Construction of a site ro with facilities like sales building paver block driveway other allied civil and electrical works between km stone no 79 to 83 on sawai madhopur to kota road sh 1 district sawai madhopur under ajmer do rso
Read moreConstruction of new a site retail outlet with facilities like sales building, paver block driveway and other allied civil n electrical works, at village mithari, between km stone 96 and km stone 98 on sh-90 dist didwana-kuchaman under ajmer do rso
Construction of new a site retail outlet with facilities like sales building, paver block driveway and other allied civil n electrical works, at village mithari, between km stone 96 and km stone 98 on sh90 dist didwana kuchaman under ajmer do rso
Read moreof your Industry type