Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of New A Site Retail Outlet With Facilities Like Sales Building, Paver Block Driveway And Other Allied Civil N Electrical Works, Between Km Stone 15 And Km Stone 20 On Sh 117 Diggi Sohela Road District Tonk Under Ajmer Divisional Office
|
| Description |
Construction Of New A Site Retail Outlet With Facilities Like Sales Building, Paver Block Driveway And Other Allied Civil N Electrical Works, Between Km Stone 15 And Km Stone 20 On Sh 117 Diggi Sohela Road District Tonk Under Ajmer Divisional Office
|
| Organisation | IndianOil | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_NRO_185457_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MnC/NR/RSO/ENG/LT-51/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ajmer DO |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://iocletenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=195714 |
| Start Date | June 17, 2025 19:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/06/2025
Expired 438 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of a site ro with facilities like sales building, paver block driveway, other allied civil electrical works at vill. hadi khurd, on diggi sohela road (sh-117) near km stone 41, tehsil peeplu district- tonk, under ajmer do, rso
Construction of a site ro with facilities like sales building, paver block driveway, other allied civil electrical works at vill. hadi khurd, on diggi sohela road (sh-117) near km stone 41, tehsil peeplu district- tonk, under ajmer do, rso
Read moreConstruction of new a site retail outlet with facilities like sales building, paver block driveway and other allied civil electrical works at location between km stone 80 and km stone 82 on sh 101 malpura kishengarh road, district tonk, ajmer do
Construction of new a site retail outlet with facilities like sales building, paver block driveway and other allied civil electrical works at location between km stone 80 and km stone 82 on sh 101 malpura kishengarh road, district tonk, ajmer do
Read moreDevelopment of sohela to diggi road km. 0/00 to 31/200 (mdr 01) new (sh 117)
Development of sohela to diggi road km. 0/00 to 31/200 (mdr 01) new (sh 117)
Read moreConstruction of new a site retail outlet with facilities like sales building, paver block driveway and other allied civil n electrical works, at village mithari, between km stone 96 and km stone 98 on sh-90 dist didwana-kuchaman under ajmer do rso
Construction of new a site retail outlet with facilities like sales building, paver block driveway and other allied civil n electrical works, at village mithari, between km stone 96 and km stone 98 on sh90 dist didwana kuchaman under ajmer do rso
Read moreConstruction of protection wall and restoration of bt portion including new box culvert at km. 27/800 on diggi sohela bot road (sh 117)
Construction of protection wall and restoration of bt portion including new box culvert at km. 27/800 on diggi sohela bot road (sh 117)
Read moreA site retail outlet with facilities like sales building, paver block driveway and allied civil,electrical works, at village barari, between km stone 132 and km stone 136 on sh-12 kekri shahpura road tehsil kekri dist under rso
Construction of new a site retail outlet with facilities like sales building, paver block driveway and allied civil,electrical works, at village barari, between km stone 132 and km stone 136 on sh-12 kekri shahpura road tehsil kekri ajmer under rso
Read moreConstruction of new a site retail outlet with facilities like sales building paver block canopy driveway and other allied civil and electrical works at location from km stone 111 to km stone 115 on nh220 dist keonjhar under sambalpur divisional offic
Construction of new a site retail outlet with facilities like sales building paver block canopy driveway and other allied civil and electrical works at location from km stone 111 to km stone 115 on nh220 dist keonjhar under sambalpur divisional offic
Read moreConstruction of a site ro with facilities like sales building, paver block driveway, other allied civil, electrical works at km stone 83 to 86 on sh-70(on tonk road up to 8km (itawa to khatauli road) village kherli bairisal, dst. kota, ajmer do,rso
Construction of a site ro with facilities like sales building, paver block driveway, other allied civil, electrical works at km stone 83 to 86 on sh-70(on tonk road up to 8km (itawa to khatauli road) village kherli bairisal, dst. kota, ajmer do,rso
Read moreConstruction of a site ro with facilities like sales building, paver block driveway, other allied civil electrical works at location from km stone 16 to km stone 22 on sh70 (kota to itawa road) village parliya dist kota of ajmer divisional office
Construction of a site ro with facilities like sales building, paver block driveway, other allied civil electrical works at location from km stone 16 to km stone 22 on sh70 (kota to itawa road) village parliya dist kota of ajmer divisional office
Read moreConstruction of new a site retail outlet with facilities like sales building toilet block paver block driveway and other allied civil and electrical works from km stone 115 to km stone 120 on nh 68 jaisalmer to sanchore road district barmer of jodhpu
Construction of new a site retail outlet with facilities like sales building toilet block paver block driveway and other allied civil and electrical works from km stone 115 to km stone 120 on nh 68 jaisalmer to sanchore road district barmer of jodhpu
Read moreof your Industry type