Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🏗️ Invitation For Bids: Construction Of A Site Ro Facility 🚧 The Indian Oil, A Central Government Ministry/Department, Is Seeking Bids For The Construction Of An Advanced Site Reverse Osmosis (Ro) Facility With Comprehensive Amenities, Including A Sales Building, Paver Block Driveway, And Other Allied Civil And Electrical Works. The Project Is Located On Tonk Road, Within 8 Kilometers From Shivdaspura Toll On The Rh Side Of Jaipur, Near The Do Rajasthan State Office. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: June 18, 2024, 2:00 Pm Interested Contractors Are Requested To Submit Detailed Bids, Outlining Their Approach To The Civil And Electrical Works, In Compliance With The Project Specifications And Timelines. Keywords: Construction, A Site Ro, Indian Oil, Civil Works, Electrical Works, Tonk Road, Shivdaspura Toll, Jaipur, Rajasthan State Office, Government Tender| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of A Site Ro With Facilities Like Sales Building Paver Block Driveway Other Allied Civil And Electrical Works On Tonk Road Up To 8km From Shivdaspura Toll Rhs Jaipur Do Rajasthan State Office
|
| Description |
Construction Of A Site Ro With Facilities Like Sales Building, Paver Block Driveway, Other Allied Civil And Electrical Works On Tonk Road Up To 8km From Shivdaspura Toll Rhs Jaipur Do, Rajasthan State Office.
|
| Organisation | IndianOil | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_NRO_177944_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RCC/NR/RSO/ENG/LT-013/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | On Tonk Road up to 8km from Shivdaspura toll (RH |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://iocletenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=188145 |
| Start Date | June 05, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/06/2024
Expired 810 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of new a site ro with facilities like sales building paver block driveway and other allied civil and electrical works for site on nh 48 old nh 08 jaipur towards ajmer between km stone 304 to 307 rhs distt jaipur of jaipur do
Construction of new a site ro with facilities like sales building paver block driveway and other allied civil and electrical works for site on nh 48 old nh 08 jaipur towards ajmer between km stone 304 to 307 rhs distt jaipur of jaipur do
Read moreConstruction of a site ro with facilities like sales building, paver block driveway, other allied civil, electrical works at km stone 83 to 86 on sh-70(on tonk road up to 8km (itawa to khatauli road) village kherli bairisal, dst. kota, ajmer do,rso
Construction of a site ro with facilities like sales building, paver block driveway, other allied civil, electrical works at km stone 83 to 86 on sh-70(on tonk road up to 8km (itawa to khatauli road) village kherli bairisal, dst. kota, ajmer do,rso
Read moreConstruction of 50 bedded satellite hospital at shivdaspura (tonk road), zone rrp-ii, jda, jaipur
Construction of 50 bedded satellite hospital at shivdaspura (tonk road), zone rrp-ii, jda, jaipur
Read moreConstruction of a site ro with facilities like sales building, paver block driveway, other allied civil and electrical works km stone 30-33 on sh90, distt. jaipur (srmp 1419) under jaipur do, rajasthan state office.
Construction of a site ro with facilities like sales building, paver block driveway, other allied civil and electrical works km stone 30-33 on sh90, distt. jaipur (srmp 1419) under jaipur do, rajasthan state office.
Read moreOperation and maintenance of 04 nos. highway nest mini facilities or amenities at barkheda (shivdaspura) toll plaza and sonwa toll plaza on 4 lane jaipur tonk deoli section of nh 52 under jurisdiction of piu jaipur in the state of rajasthan
Operation and maintenance of 04 nos. highway nest mini facilities or amenities at barkheda (shivdaspura) toll plaza and sonwa toll plaza on 4 lane jaipur tonk deoli section of nh 52 under jurisdiction of piu jaipur in the state of rajasthan
Read moreOperation and maintenance of 04 nos. highway nest mini facilities or amenities at barkheda (shivdaspura) toll plaza and sonwa toll plaza on four lane jaipur tonk deoli section of nh 52 under jurisdiction of piu jaipur in the state of rajasthan
Operation and maintenance of 04 nos. highway nest mini facilities or amenities at barkheda (shivdaspura) toll plaza and sonwa toll plaza on four lane jaipur tonk deoli section of nh 52 under jurisdiction of piu jaipur in the state of rajasthan
Read moreConstruction of new a site ro with facilities like sales building, paver block driveway and other allied civil electrical works for site at village shrinagarpura, tehsil sanganer, district jaipur (new srmp 109) under jaipur do of rajasthan state off.
Construction of new a site ro with facilities like sales building, paver block driveway and other allied civil electrical works for site at village shrinagarpura, tehsil sanganer, district jaipur (new srmp 109) under jaipur do of rajasthan state off.
Read moreConstruction of a site ro with facilities like sales building, paver block driveway, other allied civil and electrical works at wsa chainage 302.90 rhs wsa site on amritsar-bathinda-jamnagar greenfield expressway nh754k under jodhpur do of rajasthan
Construction of a site ro with facilities like sales building, paver block driveway, other allied civil and electrical works at wsa chainage 302.90 rhs wsa site on amritsar-bathinda-jamnagar greenfield expressway nh754k under jodhpur do of rajasthan
Read moreConstruction of a site ro with facilities like sales building, paver block driveway, other allied civil and electrical works at wsa chainage 302.90 rhs wsa site on amritsar-bathinda-jamnagar greenfield expressway nh754k under jodhpur do of rajasthan
Construction of a site ro with facilities like sales building, paver block driveway, other allied civil and electrical works at wsa chainage 302.90 rhs wsa site on amritsar-bathinda-jamnagar greenfield expressway nh754k under jodhpur do of rajasthan
Read moreConstruction of new a site retail outlet with facilities like sales building foundation, toilet block, paver block driveway and other allied civil and electrical works at km stone 121 to 124 on sh 02 tehsil-mauzmabad, distt jaipur of jaipur do under
Construction of new a site ro with facilities like sales building foundation toilet block paver block driveway and other allied civil and electrical works at km stone 121 to 124 on sh 02 tehsil-mauzmabad, distt jaipur of jaipur do under rso
Read moreof your Industry type