Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Roti Making Machine
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Home Department Jammu and Kashmir | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5212133 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 26, 2024 20:58 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/08/2024
Expired 757 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ARMY KITCHEN EQUIPMENTS | Make : NA Model : Roti Making Machine | 03-08-2024 15:38:14 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 2 | ATHRAV ENTERPRISES | Make : DEOKALI(DEW)--DEOKALI ENGINEERING WORKS Model : DEW-F001 | 04-08-2024 22:12:50 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | DAI ENGINEERING WORKS | Make : NA Model : Roti Making Machine | 05-08-2024 10:55:35 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 4 | DAYIE ENGINEERING WORKS | Make : NA Model : Roti Making Machine | 29-07-2024 14:04:47 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | DEOKALI ENGINEERING WORKS | Make : DEOKALI--DEOKALI ENGINEERING WORKS Model : DEW-F001 | 05-08-2024 12:35:14 | MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | HARYANA FROST INDUSTRY | Make : HOTFROST Model : HFI AUTOMATIC ROTI MAKING MACHINE(HOTFROST) | 02-08-2024 11:34:41 | MSE | Qualified |
| 7 | KESYA INTERNATIONAL PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : NA Model : Roti Making Machine | 05-08-2024 13:54:59 | MSE | Qualified |
| 8 | M/S AMBALA INDUSTRIES | Make : RKAI--M/S AMBALA INDUSTRIES Model : RKAI RMM J10 | 26-07-2024 17:11:39 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 9 | M/S S.S.ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : Roti Making Machine | 28-07-2024 09:33:00 | MSE | Qualified |
| 10 | MANMEET SYSTEM | Make : NA Model : Roti Making Machine | 31-07-2024 16:15:04 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 11 | PNRANJAN EQUIPMENTS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : PNRANJAN--PNRANJAN EQUIPMENTS PRIVATE LIMITED Model : PNRRMM0012 | 05-08-2024 14:29:14 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 12 | PRINCE ENGINEERING | Make : PRINCE ENGINEERING--PRINCE ENGINEERING Model : PERMM002 | 05-08-2024 15:11:42 | MSE | Qualified |
| 13 | SATKAR STEEL INDUSTRY | Make : SATKAR STEEL INDUSTRY--SATKAR STEEL INDUSTRY Model : SATKAR STEEL INDUSTRY | 03-08-2024 15:20:34 | MSE | Qualified |
| 14 | SCIENTIFIC SYSTEMS | Make : HOTFROST Model : HFI AUTOMATIC ROTI MAKING MACHINE(HOTFROST) | 05-08-2024 12:12:35 | MSE | Disqualified |
Making rcc reinforced cement concrete retaining wall in the basement of student hostel at lacones
Making rcc reinforced cement concrete retaining wall in the basement of student hostel at lacones
Read moreProviding & supplying & installation of cookies making unit at masarakal village in devadurga taluk of raichur district
Providing & supplying & installation of cookies making unit at masarakal village in devadurga taluk of raichur district
Read moreSupply, installation, commissioning and trial run of used ran only 500hrs or less machine tfa fino 500/200 ml filling machine to chimul
Supply, installation, commissioning and trial run of used ran only 500hrs or less machine tfa fino 500/200 ml filling machine to chimul
Read moreMacadamisation of inner links of gohlar (machine mix laid with paver)
Macadamisation of inner links of gohlar (machine mix laid with paver)
Read moreGroup- a radiology 64 detector 128 slice ct scan high end ultrasound machine
Group- a radiology 64 detector 128 slice ct scan high end ultrasound machine
Read moreSupply, installation, testing and commissioning of dexa scan machine for cantonment general hospital
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of dexa scan machine for cantonment general hospital
Read moreSupply & installation of diff. types of milking machine to 14 camp office for a period of one year
Supply & installation of diff. types of milking machine to 14 camp office for a period of one year
Read moreSupply of sewing machine to jigani and chikkabanavara tmc under amruth nagarothana phase-04 in bengaluru urban district
Supply of sewing machine to jigani and chikkabanavara tmc under amruth nagarothana phase-04 in bengaluru urban district
Read moreTender for the procurement, rate contract and supply & installation of cpap machine for different government health institutions of bihar
Tender for the procurement, rate contract and supply & installation of cpap machine for different government health institutions of bihar
Read moreof your Industry type