Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Elementary Boundary Wall In Govt M S Keni (Zone Mankote) District Poonch
|
| Description |
Construction Of Elementary Boundary Wall In Govt M S Keni (Zone Mankote) District Poonch
|
| Organisation | Government of Jammu and Kashmir |
| Tender Id | 2023_RMSA_219468_8 |
|
Reference Number |
E NIT No.44 of 2023-2024 dated 03-07-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 600 |
| EMD | 22800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | JAMMU |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 03, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/07/2023
Expired 1147 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
R&m work of boundary wall & crb and soil filling at pss chautham and pcc & gravelling of switchyard at pss bachauta under civil division khagaria
R&m work of boundary wall & crb and soil filling at pss chautham and pcc & gravelling of switchyard at pss bachauta under civil division khagaria
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreConstruction of 1 acr (elementary) at govt. ms keni (zone mankote) district poonch
Construction of 1 acr (elementary) at govt. ms keni (zone mankote) district poonch
Read moreConstruction of 01 no. elementary boys toilet and 01 no. elementary girls toilet at govt. ms keni (zone mankote) district poonch
Construction of 01 no. elementary boys toilet and 01 no. elementary girls toilet at govt. ms keni (zone mankote) district poonch
Read moreConstruction of 1 acr (elementary) at govt. gms sakhimaidan (zone mankote) district poonch
Construction of 1 acr (elementary) at govt. gms sakhimaidan (zone mankote) district poonch
Read moreConstruction of one room ps magyad keni (15x15) tehsil mankote, block mankote, district poonch (under district capex budget abdp 2023-24).
Please refer to boq
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall at gms salitar (zone poonch) district poonch
Construction of boundary wall at gms salitar (zone poonch) district poonch
Read moreConstruction of elementary boundary wall in gms jabbran potha (zone surankote) district poonch under pab 2023-24
Please refer to boq.
Read moreof your Industry type