Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Valanchery Municipality Project No. 248/26 Amrut 2.0 Rejuvenation Of Anthi Mahakalankulam, Malappuram District
|
| Description |
General Valanchery Municipality Project No. 248/26 Amrut 2.0 Rejuvenation Of Anthi Mahakalankulam, Malappuram District
|
| Organisation | Kerala Electrical and Allied Engineering Co. Ltd | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_KEL_784216_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KRO/BDC/2067/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 2950 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KEL MAMALA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1288114 |
| Start Date | August 09, 2025 18:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/08/2025
Expired 382 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-valanchery municipality-project no. 249/26- amrut 2.0 rejuvenation of thykattukulam, malappuram district
General-valanchery municipality-project no. 249/26- amrut 2.0 rejuvenation of thykattukulam, malappuram district
Read moreGeneral-valanchery municipality-project no. 615/25- amrut 2.0 rejuvenation of kottaram valiya kulam, malappuram district
General-valanchery municipality-project no. 615/25- amrut 2.0 rejuvenation of kottaram valiya kulam, malappuram district
Read moreValanchery municipality 2025-26 amrth 2.0 kattipparuthi kashamkunnu drinking (project no - 258/26 ) water project
Improvement water project
Read moreProject no. 136/24- renovation of phc palliative building in valanchery municipality, malappuram district
Project no. 136/24- renovation of phc palliative building in valanchery municipality, malappuram district
Read moreAmrut-amrut 2.0 - alappuzha municipality - rejuvenation of alissery temple pond-amrut 2.0-general civil work
Amrut-amrut 2.0 - alappuzha municipality - rejuvenation of alissery temple pond-amrut 2.0-general civil work
Read moreElectrification of various schools and anganvas in valanchery municipality, malappuram
Electricals works for govt.up school paikkannur, anganvady vellimankunnu, maraamkunnu anganvady, karthala anganvady.
Read moreValanchery minicipality 2025-26 amrth 2.0 thazhagadi drinking water project (project no - 255 )
Improvement water project
Read moreAmrut-kayamkulam municipality-amrut 2.0 -15 ll ohsr-general civil work
Amrut-kayamkulam &#x0d municipality-amrut 2.0 -15 ll &#x0d ohsr-general civil work
Read moreConstruction of community park at velikulam compound in valanchery municipality, malappuram
Construction of community park at velikulam compound in valanchery municipality, malappuram
Read moreof your Industry type