Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
157/Vbp/23 24 Deepening Of Thodu From House Of Thekkeveetil Jhon To House Of Sudarmma Mavelithara Wrad 9 Edavanakkad Grama Panchayath
|
| Description |
157/Vbp/23 24 Deepening Of Thodu From House Of Thekkeveetil Jhon To House Of Sudarmma Mavelithara Wrad 9 Edavanakkad Grama Panchayath
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_608052_1 |
|
Reference Number |
05/AE/VBP/Tender5/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2175 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | VYPIN BLOCK PANCHAYATH |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 05, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/10/2023
Expired 1053 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Vbp/141/23-24 - deepening of branch thodu of puthuval thodu in wrad 13 of njarakkal gp
Vbp/141/23-24 - deepening of branch thodu of puthuval thodu in wrad 13 of njarakkal gp
Read moreAnnual plan- vbp-2024-25-179/25- oala thodu deepening in ward 11 at edavanakkad gp
Annual plan- vbp-2024-25-179/25- oala thodu deepening in ward 11 at edavanakkad gp
Read moreVbp/143/23-24- deepening of vattathara thodu and branches in wrad 8 of nayarambalam gp
Vbp/143/23-24- deepening of vattathara thodu and branches in wrad 8 of nayarambalam gp
Read moreRe-tender-vbp-144/23-24 deepening of kappithan thodu in wrad 4 of pallipuram gp
Re-tender-vbp-144/23-24 deepening of kappithan thodu in wrad 4 of pallipuram gp
Read moreAnnual plan -vbp-175/25- thodu deepening near rajesh kavungals home in ward 4 at edavanakkad gp
Annual plan -vbp-175/25- thodu deepening near rajesh kavungals home in ward 4 at edavanakkad gp
Read more156/vbp/23-24 - deepening of vastheri thodu at pallipuram grama panchayath - thodu deepening
156/vbp/23-24 - deepening of vastheri thodu at pallipuram grama panchayath - thodu deepening
Read moreVbp/147/23-24- deepening of ambalathodu in wrad 15 of nayarambalam gp
Vbp/147/23-24- deepening of ambalathodu in wrad 15 of nayarambalam gp
Read moreAnnual plan vbp pro no 25/2025 26 thodu deepening
Annual plan vbp pro no 25/2025 26 thodu deepenin
Read moredeepening of thodu of vadel thod in wrad 21 of pallipuram gp
deepening of thodu of vadel thod in wrad 21 of pallipuram gp
Read moreAnnual plan-vbp 187/(24-25) -aroma thodu deepening- pallipuram gp ward 3 - thodu deepeneing
Annual plan-vbp 187/(24-25) - aroma thodu deepening - pallipuram gp ward 3 - thodu deepeneing
Read moreof your Industry type