Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Proj No 304/23 24 Various Roads In Division 25 Mukkam Municipality
|
| Description |
Proj No 304/23 24 Various Roads In Division 25 Mukkam Municipality
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_623348_3 |
|
Reference Number |
03/2023-24/AE/LIDEW/MKM |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 25418 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of AE, LID EW,Mukkam municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 20, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/11/2023
Expired 1012 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renewal of various non patchable roads under pkg. no. rj-29-25/np/skr/rmg/2026-27 under sub dn ramgarh shekhawati distt. sikar
Renewal of various non patchable roads under pkg. no. rj-29-25/np/skr/rmg/2026-27 under sub dn ramgarh shekhawati distt. sikar
Read moreProj no - 311/23-24 various roads in division 23 -mukkam municipality
Proj no - 311/23-24 various roads in division 23 -mukkam municipality
Read moreProj no - 268/23-24 various roads in division 21 - mukkam municipality
Proj no - 268/23-24 various roads in division 21 - mukkam municipality
Read moreProj no - 269/23-24 various roads in division 22 - mukkam municipality
Proj no - 269/23-24 various roads in division 22 - mukkam municipality
Read moreProj no - 298/23-24 various roads in division 1 -mukkam municipality
Proj no - 298/23-24 various roads in division 1 -mukkam municipality
Read moreProj no - 293/23-24 various roads in division 3 -mukkam municipality
Proj no - 293/23-24 various roads in division 3 -mukkam municipality
Read moreProj no - 291/23-24 various roads in division 8 -mukkam municipality
Proj no - 291/23-24 various roads in division 8 -mukkam municipality
Read moreProj no - 300/23-24 various roads in division 10 -mukkam municipality
Proj no - 300/23-24 various roads in division 10 -mukkam municipality
Read moreProj no - 322/23-24 various roads in division 20 - mukkam municipality
Proj no - 322/23-24 various roads in division 20 - mukkam municipality
Read moreProject no- 270/23-24 various roads in division 26 - mukkam municipality
Project no- 270/23-24 various roads in division 26 - mukkam municipality
Read moreof your Industry type