Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Janpad Pauri Garhwal Vikas Khand Dugadda Ke Kotdwara Chetra Mein Banyi Kho Nehar Ke Punrodhar Ke Karya (Cm Ghosna 1298/2021) Reach Repair Of Head And Canal Reach Km 0.00 To Km 1.720 (Job 5)
|
| Description |
Janpad Pauri Garhwal Vikas Khand Dugadda Ke Kotdwara Chetra Mein Banyi Kho Nehar Ke Punrodhar Ke Karya (Cm Ghosna 1298/2021) Reach Repair Of Head And Canal Reach Km 0.00 To Km 1.720 (Job 5)
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttarkhand |
| Tender Id | 2023_IRDCE_63275_1 |
|
Reference Number |
03/EE/2023-24/DATED08-09-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 5900 |
| EMD | 2.14 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | IRRIGATION DIVISION DUGADDA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 22, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/10/2023
Expired 1066 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Janpad pauri garhwal vikas khand dugadda ke kotdwara chetra mein banyi kho nehar ke punrodhar ke karya (cm ghosna 1298/2021) reach km 1.720 to km 2.920 (job-6)
Janpad pauri garhwal vikas khand dugadda ke kotdwara chetra mein banyi kho nehar ke punrodhar ke karya (cm ghosna 1298/2021) reach km 1.720 to km 2.920 (job-6)
Read moreJanpad pauri garhwal vikas khand dugadda ke kotdwara chetra mein banyi kho nehar ke punrodhar ke karya (cm ghosna 1298/2021) reach km 5.660 to km 6.600 (job-8)
Janpad pauri garhwal vikas khand dugadda ke kotdwara chetra mein banyi kho nehar ke punrodhar ke karya (cm ghosna 1298/2021) reach km 5.660 to km 6.600 (job-8)
Read moreJanpad pauri garhwal vikas khand dugadda ke kotdwara chetra mein banyi kho nehar ke punrodhar ke karya (cm ghosna 1298/2021) reach km 2.920 to km 5.660 (job-7)
Janpad pauri garhwal vikas khand dugadda ke kotdwara chetra mein banyi kho nehar ke punrodhar ke karya (cm ghosna 1298/2021) reach km 2.920 to km 5.660 (job-7)
Read moreNabard mad mein janpad pauri garhwal ke antargat vikas khand dugadda ki gram sigaddi mein sigaddi nehar ki punarsthapna/punrodhar ki yojna (cm ghosna 1298/2021) reach km 3.500 to km 4.500 (job-4)
Nabard mad mein janpad pauri garhwal ke antargat vikas khand dugadda ki gram sigaddi mein sigaddi nehar ki punarsthapna/punrodhar ki yojna (cm ghosna 1298/2021) reach km 3.500 to km 4.500 (job-4)
Read moreNabard mad mein janpad pauri garhwal ke antargat vikas khand dugadda ki gram sigaddi mein sigaddi nehar ki punarsthapna/punrodhar ki yojna (cm ghosna 1298/2021) reach km 1.500 to km 3.500 (job-3)
Nabard mad mein janpad pauri garhwal ke antargat vikas khand dugadda ki gram sigaddi mein sigaddi nehar ki punarsthapna/punrodhar ki yojna (cm ghosna 1298/2021) reach km 1.500 to km 3.500 (job-3)
Read moreNabard mad mein janpad pauri garhwal ke antargat vikas khand dugadda ki gram sigaddi mein sigaddi nehar ki punarsthapna/punrodhar ki yojna (cm ghosna 1298/2021) reach km 0.400 to km 1.500 (job-2)
Nabard mad mein janpad pauri garhwal ke antargat vikas khand dugadda ki gram sigaddi mein sigaddi nehar ki punarsthapna/punrodhar ki yojna (cm ghosna 1298/2021) reach km 0.400 to km 1.500 (job-2)
Read moreNabard mad mein janpad pauri garhwal ke antargat vikas khand dugadda ki gram sigaddi mein sigaddi nehar ki punarsthapna / punrodhar ki yojna (cm ghosna no 1298/2021) reach repairing of kachha bandha and cannal reach km 0.00 to km 0.400 (job-1)
Nabard mad mein janpad pauri garhwal ke antargat vikas khand dugadda ki gram sigaddi mein sigaddi nehar ki punarsthapna / punrodhar ki yojna (cm ghosna no 1298/2021) reach repairing of kachha bandha and cannal reach km 0.00 to km 0.400 (job-1)
Read moreJanpad pauri garhwal vikaskhand dugadda ke kotdwar chhetra me left kho canal ke punrodhar ke kaarye.repair of head and canal reach km 0.300 to 1.370 km job 01
Janpad pauri garhwal vikaskhand dugadda ke kotdwar chhetra me left kho canal ke punrodhar ke kaarye.repair of head and canal reach km 0.300 to 1.370 km job 01
Read moreMaanniye mukhyemantri ji ki ghosna sankhya 418 2022 ke antargat janpad pauri garhwal ke vikaskhand rikhnikhal me kumaldi kanda barai nehar ki nabard mad me punrodhar ki yojna reach 0.00 km to 7.30 km of kanda minor job 07
Maanniye mukhyemantri ji ki ghosna sankhya 418 2022 ke antargat janpad pauri garhwal ke vikaskhand rikhnikhal me kumaldi kanda barai nehar ki nabard mad me punrodhar ki yojna reach 0.00 km to 7.30 km of kanda minor job 07
Read moreMaanniye mukhyemantri ji ki ghosna sankhya 418 2022 ke antargat janpad pauri garhwal ke vikaskhand rikhnikhal me kartiya avm timalsain nehar ki nabard mad me punrodhar ki yojna reach 0.00 km to 4.75 km of kartiya minor job 01
Maanniye mukhyemantri ji ki ghosna sankhya 418 2022 ke antargat janpad pauri garhwal ke vikaskhand rikhnikhal me kartiya avm timalsain nehar ki nabard mad me punrodhar ki yojna reach 0.00 km to 4.75 km of kartiya minor job 01
Read moreof your Industry type