Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Repair And Overhauling Service Computer Printers; Hp Canon Epson Ricoh; Yes; Buyer Premises
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5230551
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date July 31, 2024 18:32
End Date
Expired 12/08/2024

Expired 755 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years Project Experience Required: No
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Air Force

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 MITTAL SHOES SUPPLIERS 11-08-2024 21:38:47 MSE Qualified
2 SHREE BALAJI ENTERPRISES 11-08-2024 21:43:02 MSE Qualified
3 SHREE RADHEY ENTERPRISES 11-08-2024 22:00:44 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 MITTAL SHOES SUPPLIERS( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Repair and Overhauling Service - Computer Printers; HP CANON EPSON RICOH; Yes; Buyer Premises 80795.00 L1
2 SHREE RADHEY ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Repair and Overhauling Service - Computer Printers; HP CANON EPSON RICOH; Yes; Buyer Premises 81740.00 L2
3 SHREE BALAJI ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Repair and Overhauling Service - Computer Printers; HP CANON EPSON RICOH; Yes; Buyer Premises 82460.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise