Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lignocane Hcl 2 Percent With Adrenaline 30ml Inj
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106477210 |
|
Reference Number |
01242120 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/102024/106477210/viewNitPdf_4735032.pdf |
| Start Date | October 07, 2024 18:18 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/10/2024
Expired 692 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply and replacement of position indicators for seven radial gates at bp dam along with rectification floating shaft bevel gear assembly of gate no 2 and 5.
Supply and replacement of position indicators for seven radial gates at bp dam along with rectification floating shaft bevel gear assembly of gate no 2 and 5- scope of work as per tender document.
Read moreFencing work with concertina coil/wire & barricading of transformer & dg set in ebc/obc 520 bedded for girl's resendential +2 high school at silao nalanda, & mokar rohtas & 100 bedded boys hostel at devisarai nalanda, 100 bedded hostel at mahdah, buxar, bihar.
Fencing work with concertina coil/wire & barricading of transformer & dg set in ebc/obc 520 bedded for girl's resendential +2 high school at silao nalanda, & mokar rohtas & 100 bedded boys hostel at devisarai nalanda, 100 bedded hostel at mahdah, buxar, bihar.
Read moreConsultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreProcurement of sodamint tab, lignocane hcl 2 percent with adrenaline 30ml inj & clindamycin 300mg inj.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLignocaine hcl 2 percent without adrenaline 30ml inj,lignocaine hcl 2 percent with adrenaline 1 is
Read more
Procurement of sodamint tab, lignocane hcl 2 percent with adrenaline 30ml inj, clindamycin 300mg inj, flurbiprofen eye drop & flavoxate hcl 200mg tab.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProcurement of sodamint tab, lignocane hcl 2 percent with adrenaline 30ml inj, clindamycin 300mg inj, flurbiprofen eye drop & flavoxate hcl 200mg tab.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLignocaine hcl 2 percent without adrenaline 30ml,lignocaine hcl 2 percent with adrenaline 30ml inje
Read more
Inj. lignocaine hcl 2 percent with adrenaline soln,30ml vial.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreInj. lignocaine hcl 2 percent with adrenaline soln,30ml vial.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type