Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Acrobatic Mat Size 6x4x50 Mm Thickness
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3506015 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 14, 2023 00:21 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/07/2023
Expired 1160 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Arjun Enterprises | Make : NA Model : Acrobatic Mat Size - 6x4x50 MM Thickness ( 60 piec Title : Acrobatic Mat Size - 6x4x50 MM Thickness ( 60 pieces) | 04-07-2023 14:21:59 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | NAJIYA ENTERPRISES, PRINCE SPORTS AND FITNESS CENTRE | Make : Acrobatic Mat Model : Acrobatic Mat Title : Acrobatic Mat | 24-06-2023 12:43:45 | MII | Disqualified |
| 3 | RIYANSH AND CO | Make : OEM Model : Acrobatic Mat Size - 6x4x50 MM Thickness Title : Acrobatic Mat Size - 6x4x50 MM Thickness | 03-07-2023 15:02:16 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | S P ENTERPRISES | Make : Acrobatic Mat Model : Acrobatic Mat Title : Acrobatic Mat | 24-06-2023 13:05:29 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | SAHYADRI ENTERPRISES | Make : Acrobatic Mat Model : Acrobatic Mat Title : Acrobatic Mat | 24-06-2023 15:12:35 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | SAPATE SALES CORPORATION | Make : Acrobatic Mat Model : Acrobatic Mat Title : Acrobatic Mat | 24-06-2023 12:22:47 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 7 | SK SALES | Make : OEM Model : Acrobatic Mat Size - 6x4x50 MM Thickness Title : Acrobatic Mat Size - 6x4x50 MM Thickness | 03-07-2023 15:40:11 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 8 | VATS SPORTS | Make : VATS SPORTS Model : VATS PRO Title : Acrobatic Mat | 04-07-2023 15:41:30 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Selection of operators for operating jewellery exhibition cum sale counters of kshdcl showrooms on minimum assured turnover mat basis
Karnataka state handicrafts development corporation limited kshdcl a government of karnataka undertaking operates the network of cauvery showrooms across india for the marketing and retail of handicrafts handlooms and allied traditional products kshdcl proposes to allot designated jewellery exhibition cum sale counters within its cauvery showrooms to a counter operator selected through this tender on a minimum assured turnover mat basis
Read moreSupply and installation of new yonex mat (ac 364) in two badminton courts at badminton hall 2 in iitg campus
Supply and installation of new yonex mat (ac 364) in two badminton courts at badminton hall 2 in iitg campus
Read moreGeneral stall no.05 hirekerur bus station size 137.89 sqft.
Mlf rs 14311 emd rs 42933 area 137.89 sqft
Read moreGeneral stall no.11 hirekerur bus stand size 137.89 sqft.
Mlf rs 14792 emd rs 44376 area 137.89 sqft
Read moreTender document for selection of operators for operating kasuti and embroidery exhibition cum sale counters of kshdcl showrooms on minimum assured turnover mat basis
The karnataka state handicrafts development corporation limited hereinafter referred to as kshdcl a government of karnataka undertaking incorporated under the companies act, 1956, is engaged in the promotion, preservation, development, marketing, and retailing of handicrafts, handlooms, and allied traditional products. the corporation operates a network of cauvery showrooms across india, providing a market platform for artisans, craft producers, and traditional enterprises.
Read moreGeneral stall no.19 haveri bus station size 100 sqft.vacant as on dt.29-09-2026
Mlf rs 7102 emd rs 21306 area 100 sqft vacant as on dt 29-09-2026
Read moreGeneral stall no.35 haveri bus stand size 164.09 sqft.vacant as on dt 08-02-2027
Mlf rs 72479 emd rs 217437 area 164.09 sqft vacant as on dt 08-02-2027
Read moreof your Industry type