Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Conducting Preliminary Reconnaissance Tapping Off Theni To Periyar Ss At Kk Patty
|
| Description |
Conducting Preliminary Reconnaissance Tapping Off Theni To Periyar Ss At Kk Patty
|
| Organisation | TNEB Limited | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_EB_597603_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SE/GCC/Madurai F. Specn. No.027/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Madurai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=714262 |
| Start Date | August 26, 2025 21:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/09/2025
Expired 367 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Conducting preliminary reconnaissance theodolite survey 110 kv ss at k.k. patty, theni district
Conducting preliminary reconnaissance theodolite survey 110 kv ss at k.k. patty, theni district
Read moreConducting preliminary reconnaissance theni sempatty feeder proposed at jeyamangalam
Conducting preliminary reconnaissance theni sempatty feeder proposed at jeyamangalam
Read moreConducting preliminary reconnaissance theodolite survey sempatty theni feeder loc 94 at pannaikadu
Conducting preliminary reconnaissance theodolite survey sempatty theni feeder loc 94 at pannaikadu
Read moreConducting preliminary reconnaissanc theodolite survey for 110/22 kv ss jeyamangalam theni district
Conducting preliminary reconnaissanc theodolite survey for 110/22 kv ss jeyamangalam theni district
Read moreConducting preliminary reconnaissance survey erection various 230kv line 110kv line madurai division
Conducting preliminary reconnaissance survey erection various 230kv line 110kv line madurai division
Read moreEerection of 110 kv dc mc line on dc mc towers for con of existing t-off arrangement in to lilo arrangement of 110kv theni-sempatty feeder ii at periyakulam 110 kv ss in madurai operation circle.
Eerection of 110 kv dc mc line on dc mc towers for con of existing t-off arrangement in to lilo arrangement of 110kv theni-sempatty feeder ii at periyakulam 110 kv ss in madurai operation circle.
Read moreof your Industry type