Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Conducting Preliminary Reconnaissance Survey Erection Various 230 Kv Line 110 Kv Line Madurai Division
|
| Description |
Conducting Preliminary Reconnaissance Survey Erection Various 230 Kv Line 110 Kv Line Madurai Division
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_EB_365451_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SE/GCC/MDU Specn.No.026/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 15000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SE/GCC/Madurai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 01, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/09/2023
Expired 1084 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Conducting preliminary survey erection 230kv sc loc 6 to loc 103 230kv sempatty checkkanurani
Conducting preliminary survey erection 230kv sc loc 6 to loc 103 230kv sempatty checkkanurani
Read moreConducting preliminary reconnaissance theodolite survey sempatty theni feeder loc 94 at pannaikadu
Conducting preliminary reconnaissance theodolite survey sempatty theni feeder loc 94 at pannaikadu
Read moreConducting preliminary reconnaissance theodolite survey 110 kv ss at k.k. patty, theni district
Conducting preliminary reconnaissance theodolite survey 110 kv ss at k.k. patty, theni district
Read moreConducting reconnaissance survey detailed survey profile tirunelveli division running contract basis
Conducting reconnaissance survey detailed survey profile tirunelveli division running contract basis
Read moreConducting preliminary reconnaissance theni sempatty feeder proposed at jeyamangalam
Conducting preliminary reconnaissance theni sempatty feeder proposed at jeyamangalam
Read moreConducting preliminary reconnaissance tapping off theni to periyar ss at kk patty
Conducting preliminary reconnaissance tapping off theni to periyar ss at kk patty
Read moreConducting preliminary survey detailed survey for the proposed eht line for transmission schemes 230 110kv and preparation of electrical cum civil layout at various places in tlc thanjavur division on running contract basis
Conducting preliminary survey detailed survey for the proposed eht line for transmission schemes 230 110kv and preparation of electrical cum civil layout at various places in tlc thanjavur division on running contract basis
Read moreConducting preliminary survey detailed survey for the proposed eht line for transmission schemes 230 110kv and preparation of electrical cum civil layout at various places in tlc thanajavur division jurisdiction on running contract basis
Conducting preliminary survey detailed survey for the proposed eht line for transmission schemes 230 110kv and preparation of electrical cum civil layout at various places in tlc thanajavur division jurisdiction on running contract basis
Read moreEmpanelment of firms for preliminary reconnaissance survey, detailed survey of 66kv lines under tl circle patiala/jalandhar.
Empanelment of firms for preliminary reconnaissance survey, detailed survey of 66kv lines under tl circle patiala/jalandhar.
Read moreof your Industry type