Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Eerection Of 110 Kv Dc Mc Line On Dc Mc Towers For Con Of Existing T Off Arrangement In To Lilo Arrangement Of 110 Kv Theni Sempatty Feeder Ii At Periyakulam 110 Kv Ss In Madurai O Peration Circle.
|
| Description |
Eerection Of 110 Kv Dc Mc Line On Dc Mc Towers For Con Of Existing T Off Arrangement In To Lilo Arrangement Of 110 Kv Theni Sempatty Feeder Ii At Periyakulam 110 Kv Ss In Madurai O Peration Circle.
|
| Organisation | TNEB Limited | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_EB_429872_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CE/TP-II/TRY/C-31/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2.93 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PERIYAKULAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=511023 |
| Start Date | February 26, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/03/2024
Expired 892 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Erection of 110 kv dc line on dc towers for making lilo of the existing 110 kv karuvalur - nambiyur sc feeder at malayampalayam 110 kv ss .
Erection of 110 kv dc line on dc towers for making lilo of the existing 110 kv karuvalur - nambiyur sc feeder at malayampalayam 110 kv ss .
Read moreErection of 110 kv dc line on dc tower (2.387km) with panther conductor for making lilo of the 110 kv anuppankulam thulukkapatti feeder-i to the sattur 110 kv ss.
Erection of 110 kv dc line on dc tower (2.387km) with panther conductor for making lilo of the 110 kv anuppankulam thulukkapatti feeder-i to the sattur 110/11 kv ss.
Read moreErection of new 110 kv dc line on dc towers with panther conductor for making lilo of the existing 110 kv thatchangkurichy - kallakudi - siruganur feeder at the proposed kanakiliyanallur 110 kv ss.
Erection of new 110 kv dc line on dc towers with panther conductor for making lilo of the existing 110 kv thatchangkurichy - kallakudi - siruganur feeder at the proposed kanakiliyanallur 110 kv ss.
Read moreMaking lilo of the existing 110 kv pugalur - renganathapuram 110 kv at pavithram 110 kv ssin karur edc.
Making lilo of the existing 110 kv pugalur - renganathapuram 110 kv at pavithram 110 kv ssin karur edc.
Read moreErection of 110 kv dc line on dc tower (1.80km) with panther conductor by making lilo at 110 kv pasumalai-anuppankulam feeder for the proposed mykudi 110 kv ss in madurai reach 1
Erection of 110 kv dc line on dc tower (1.80km) with panther conductor by making lilo at 110 kv pasumalai-anuppankulam feeder for the proposed mykudi 110 kv ss in madurai reach 1
Read moreErection of 110 kv dc line on dc tower (1.362km) with panther conductor by making lilo at 110 kv pasumalai-anuppankulam feeder for the proposed mykudi 110 kv ss in madurai reach 4
Erection of 110 kv dc line on dc tower (1.362km) with panther conductor by making lilo at 110 kv pasumalai-anuppankulam feeder for the proposed mykudi 110 kv ss in madurai reach 4
Read moreErection of 110 kv dc line on dc tower (2.439km) with panther conductor by making lilo at 110 kv pasumalai-anuppankulam feeder for the proposed mykudi 110 kv ss in madurai reach 2
Erection of 110 kv dc line on dc tower (2.439km) with panther conductor by making lilo at 110 kv pasumalai-anuppankulam feeder for the proposed mykudi 110 kv ss in madurai reach 2
Read moreErection of 110 kv dc line on dc tower (2.880km) with panther conductor by making lilo at 110 kv pasumalai-anuppankulam feeder for the proposed mykudi 110 kv ss in madurai reach 3
Erection of 110 kv dc line on dc tower (2.880km) with panther conductor by making lilo at 110 kv pasumalai-anuppankulam feeder for the proposed mykudi 110 kv ss in madurai reach 3
Read moreErection of 110 kv dc line on dc tower by making lilo in 110 kv perambalaur - ariyalur feeder at existing mangalamedu 110 kv ss with supply of all materials.(8.5km)for balance portion.
Erection of 110 kv dc line on dc tower by making lilo in 110 kv perambalaur - ariyalur feeder at existing mangalamedu 110 kv ss with supply of all materials.(8.5km)for balance portion.
Read moreErection of 110 kv dc line on dc tower (0.530km)by making lilo in the existing 110 kv kadalangudi mayiladuthurai kgtps feeder for the proposed moovalur 110 kv ss with supply of all materials.
Erection of 110 kv dc line on dc tower (0.530km)by making lilo in the existing 110 kv kadalangudi mayiladuthurai kgtps feeder for the proposed moovalur 110 kv ss with supply of all materials.
Read moreof your Industry type